Dell 1.2TB (400-AJPD)

Price History
• HDD Size: 2.5"
• HDD Capacity: 1.2 TB
• HDD Speed: 10,000 RPM
• Interface: SAS
• Type: HDD
• Component for: Server/Workstation
• HDD Interface Transfer Rate: 12 Gbit/s
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Dell 1.2TB (400-AJPD)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Dell 1.2TB 2.5" SAS 10000rpm 12Gbit/s 400-AJPD-RFB
Increase the storage capacity of your system with the 1.2TB Hard Drive from Dell. Offering a rotational speed of 10000 RPM, this drive provides fast...
prodImage
£127.14
£133.64
Shipping: £6.50
with shipping: £6.50
DELL 400-AJPD internal hard drive 1.2 TB 10000 RPM 2.5" SAS
Increase the storage capacity of your system with the 1.2TB Hard Drive from Dell. Offering a rotational speed of 10000 RPM. this drive provides fast disk access.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£138.25
Shipping: Free
Dell 400-AJPD 1.2TB 2.5" SAS 10000 RPM HDD
Dell 400-AJPD 1.2TB 2.5" SAS 10000 RPM HDD, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > Hard Drives (HDD, SSD & NAS) > Internal Hard Disk Drives
prodImage
£163.90
Shipping: Free
Dell 400-AJPD 1.2TB 10K RPM SAS 12Gbps
Dell 400-AJPD 1.2TB 10K RPM SAS 12Gbps, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > Hard Drives (HDD, SSD & NAS) > Internal Hard Disk Drives
prodImage
£174.35
Shipping: Free
Product Details
HDD Size: 2.5"
HDD Capacity: 1.2 TB
HDD Speed: 10,000 RPM
Interface: SAS
Type: HDD
Component for: Server/Workstation
HDD Interface Transfer Rate: 12 Gbit/s

Price History

1M 3M
Dell 1.2TB (400-AJPD)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Dell

Dell C40 M.2 PCIe SSD 4TB (AC037411)
£760.00
Dell C40 M.2 PCIe SSD 4TB (AC037411)Compare 2 Prices
Dell SSD 960GB (345-BDRK)
£594.28
Dell SSD 960GB (345-BDRK)Compare 4 Prices
Dell SSD 1TB (AC280179)
£208.66
Dell SSD 1TB (AC280179)Compare 2 Prices
Dell SSD 1.92TB (400-BCLR)
£2,910.00
Dell SSD 1.92TB (400-BCLR)Compare 1 Prices
Dell 2TB (400-AUUQ)
£72.18
Dell 2TB (400-AUUQ)Compare 1 Prices
Dell 1.8TB (400-AJQN)
£220.13
Dell 1.8TB (400-AJQN)Compare 1 Prices
Dell 1.2TB (400-AUWU)
£229.00
Dell 1.2TB (400-AUWU)Compare 1 Prices
Dell 1.8TB (400-AJQM)
£203.14
Dell 1.8TB (400-AJQM)Compare 1 Prices
Dell C50 M.2 PCIe SSD 1TB (AB292884)
£299.99
Dell C50 M.2 PCIe SSD 1TB (AB292884)Compare 3 Prices
Dell 8TB (400-ATKV)
£324.00
Dell 8TB (400-ATKV)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Dell 1.2TB (400-AJPC)
£127.23
Compare Prices
3 offers
Dell HDD 600GB (400-BIFW)
£127.48
Compare Prices
2 offers
Seagate Exos E 7E10 2TB (ST2000NM000B)
£155.20
Compare Prices
4 offers
Western Digital WD Purple 2TB (WD23PURZ)
£127.78
Compare Prices
7 offers
Western Digital WD Blue 3TB (WD30EZRZ)
£126.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Seagate SkyHawk 2TB (ST2000VX017)
£118.51
Compare Prices
5 offers
Seagate Barracuda 5900.3 1.5TB (ST1500DL003)
£128.31
Compare Prices
2 offers
Seagate BarraCuda Compute 6TB (ST6000DM003)
£125.59
Compare Prices
4 offers
Seagate BarraCuda 2TB (ST2000LM015)
£100.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
Western Digital WD Black 2TB (WD2003FZEX)
£124.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dell 1.2TB (400-AJPD)
prodImage
£127.14
Shipping: £6.50
prodImage
£138.25
Shipping: Free
bigbuild.technology
prodImage
£163.90
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£174.35
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel