Western Digital WD Blue 3TB (WD30EZRZ)

Price History
• Hard Drive
• Hard Drive Capacity: 3 TB
• Hard Drive Size: 3.5
• Interfaces: SATA III (600 MB/s)
• Spin Speed: 5,400 rpm
• Cache: 64 MB
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Western Digital WD Blue 3TB (WD30EZRZ)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
WD Blue 3TB Desktop Hard Disk Drive - 5400 RPM SATA 6 Gb/s 64MB Cache 3.5 Inch WD30EZRZ NEWKASH0
IntelliPower format technology Quick data transfer speeds via Serial ATA connection Cache: 64 MB Capacity: 3 TB Compatibility : Windows 10. Windows 8.1, Windows 7, macOS High Sierra, Sierra El Capitan
prodImage
£126.00
Shipping: Free
WD Blue 3TB Desktop Hard Disk Drive - 5400 RPM SATA 6 Gb/s 64MB Cache 3.5 Inch WD30EZRZ NEWOUS0
IntelliPower format technology Quick data transfer speeds via Serial ATA connection Cache: 64 MB Capacity: 3 TB Compatibility : Windows 10. Windows 8.1, Windows 7, macOS High Sierra, Sierra El Capitan
prodImage
£126.00
Shipping: Free
Western Digital 3TB Blue Internal Hard Drive WD30EZRZ NEWSEE1
HD-W30EZRZ
prodImage
£145.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Hard Drive Capacity
3 TB
Specifications
Hard Drive Size:3.5
Spin Speed:5,400 rpm
Cache:64 MB
Interfaces:SATA III (600 MB/s)

Price History

1M 3M
Western Digital WD Blue 3TB (WD30EZRZ)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Seagate BarraCuda Compute 6TB (ST6000DM003)
£125.59
Compare Prices
3 offers
Dell 1.2TB (400-AJPD)
£127.14
Compare Prices
2 offers
Western Digital Caviar Green 2TB (WD20EADS)
£95.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dell 1.2TB (400-AJPC)
£127.23
Compare Prices
3 offers
Dell HDD 600GB (400-BIFW)
£127.48
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hitachi Ultrastar 7K3000 2TB (HUA723020ALA640)
£105.02
Compare Prices
3 offers
Seagate Barracuda 5900.3 1.5TB (ST1500DL003)
£128.31
Compare Prices
2 offers
Seagate Cheetah 15K.7 600GB (ST3600057SS)
£100.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
HP SATA Hard Drive 1TB (454146-B21)
£123.53
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lenovo 1.2TB (00WG700)
£129.79
Compare Prices
3 offers
Western Digital WD Blue 3TB (WD30EZRZ)
VALE PREMIUM
prodImage
£126.00
Shipping: Free
LOGICFIX LTD
prodImage
£126.00
Shipping: Free
smart sm solutions
prodImage
£145.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel