Seagate Enterprise Capacity 2.5 HDD 2TB (ST2000NX0253)

• HDD Hard Drive
• Hard Drive Capacity: 2 TB
• Hard Drive Size: 2.5
• Interfaces: SATA III (600 MB/s)
• Spin Speed: 7,200 rpm
• Cache: 128 MB
Show all product details

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Seagate ST2000NX0253 Enterprise Capacity HDD, 2 TB Internal Hard Drive - Black ST2000NX0253 NEWSEE0
Product Type: Hard Drive Host interface: SATA, Hard drive capacity: 2048 GB, Hard drive size: 2.5". Power consumption (typical): 5.22W, Power consumption (standby): 1.14W, Power consumption (idle): 3.87W Super-Efficient Archiving Color: Black Package Weight: 2.248 pounds Enterprise Durability Within Reach Superior Performance with Advanced Caching ST2000NX0253
prodImage
£145.00
Shipping: Free
Seagate EXOS 2TB Enterprise 2.5" SATA HDD/Hard Drive ST2000NX0253 NEW 2TB SAN3
Seagate constellation constellation. 2 2tb, sata, hdd, 5 - 55 â°c
prodImage
£145.00
Shipping: Free
Seagate 2TB 128MB SATA 6 Gb/s 512E ST2000NX0253-RFB
Features:- Average latency: 4.16- Bytes per sector: 512- HDD capacity: 2- HDD interface transfer rate: 6- HDD size: 2.5- HDD speed: 7200- Interface:...
prodImage
£203.23
£209.73
Shipping: £6.50
with shipping: £6.50
Seagate Enterprise ST2000NX0253 2 TB 2.5"""" Internal Hard Drive
Seagate Enterprise ST2000NX0253 2 TB 2.5"""" Internal Hard Drive. This drive is compatible with any server that accepts...
prodImage
£230.68
Shipping: Free
More offers
Seagate EXOS 2TB Enterprise 2.5" SATA HDD/Hard Drive ST2000NX0253 NEWSEE2
Seagate constellation constellation. 2 2tb, sata, hdd, 5 - 55 â°c
prodImage
£145.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Hard Drive Capacity
2 TB
Specifications
Hard Drive Size:2.5
Spin Speed:7,200 rpm
Cache:128 MB
Interfaces:SATA III (600 MB/s)

Price History

1M 3M
Seagate Enterprise Capacity 2.5 HDD 2TB (ST2000NX0253)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Seagate

Seagate SkyHawk 4TB (ST4000VX016)
£152.38
Seagate SkyHawk 4TB (ST4000VX016)Compare 5 Prices
Seagate IronWolf 6TB (ST6000VN006)
£219.99
Seagate IronWolf 6TB (ST6000VN006)Compare 7 Prices
Seagate IronWolf 12TB (ST12000VN0008)
£425.00
Seagate IronWolf 12TB (ST12000VN0008)Compare 7 Prices
Seagate IronWolf 2TB (ST2000VN003)
£129.99
Seagate IronWolf 2TB (ST2000VN003)Compare 10 Prices
Seagate IronWolf 8TB (ST8000VN002)
£276.14
Seagate IronWolf 8TB (ST8000VN002)Compare 8 Prices
Seagate Exos X16 16TB (ST16000NM001G)
£548.88
Seagate Exos X16 16TB (ST16000NM001G)Compare 4 Prices
Seagate IronWolf 4TB (ST4000VN008)
£370.00
Seagate IronWolf 4TB (ST4000VN008)Compare 1 Prices
Seagate BarraCuda 2TB (ST2000DM008)
£98.47
Seagate BarraCuda 2TB (ST2000DM008)Compare 21 Prices

Similar Priced Products

HP SAS Hot Plug Hard Drive 146GB (431958-B21)
£144.86
Compare Prices
4 offers
HP SAS Hard Drive 146GB (418399-001)
£144.86
Compare Prices
2 offers
Seagate Exos E 7E8 1TB (ST1000NM000A)
£135.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
HP Enterprise SAS 300GB (516814-B21)
£145.27
Compare Prices
2 offers
Seagate Exos 10E2400 1.2TB (ST1200MM0129)
£144.38
Compare Prices
7 offers
Dell HDD 4TB (529FG)
£134.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
HP SAS Hot Plug Hard Drive 146GB (507125-B21)
£143.76
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dell 600GB (400-AJRF)
£118.42
Compare Prices
3 offers
HP SAS Hot Plug Hard Drive 146GB (418367-B21)
£143.76
Compare Prices
2 offers
Toshiba S300 Surveillance 4TB (HDWT840UZSVA)
£143.35
Compare Prices
9 offers
Seagate Enterprise Capacity 2.5 HDD 2TB (ST2000NX0253)
smart sm solutions
prodImage
£145.00
Shipping: Free
VALE PREMIUM
prodImage
£145.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£203.23
Shipping: £6.50
prodImage
£230.68
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel