Dell HDD 1.8TB (VJ7CD)

Price History
• Hard Drive Capacity: 1.8 TB
• Hard Drive Size: 2.5
• Interfaces: SAS
• Rotational speed: 10,000 RPM
• Hot-pluggable
• Material: Metal
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Dell HDD 1.8TB (VJ7CD)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Dell 1.8TB SAS HDD 10000 rpm 2.5" VJ7CD-RFB
Features:- HDD capacity: 2- HDD interface transfer rate: 12- HDD size: 2.5- HDD speed: 10000- Interface: SAS- Type: HDDPackaging data:- Quantity: 1-...
prodImage
£159.76
£166.26
Shipping: £6.50
with shipping: £6.50
DELL VJ7CD internal hard drive 1.8 TB 10000 RPM 2.5" SAS
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£223.55
Shipping: Free
Dell VJ7CD 1.8TB 2.5" SAS 10000RPM HDD
Dell VJ7CD 1.8TB 2.5" SAS 10000RPM HDD, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > Hard Drives (HDD, SSD & NAS) > Internal Hard Disk Drives
prodImage
£270.90
Shipping: Free
Dell HDD 1.8 TB 512e SAS12 10K RPM 2.5 inch 64MB Seagate Thunderbolt VJ7CD
prodImage
£463.91
£470.41
Shipping: £6.50
with shipping: £6.50
Product Details
Additional features
Rotational speed: 10,000 RPM
Hot-pluggable
Material: Metal
Hard Drive Capacity
1.8 TB
Specifications
Hard Drive Size:2.5
Interfaces:SAS

Price History

1M 3M
Dell HDD 1.8TB (VJ7CD)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Dell

Dell C40 M.2 PCIe SSD 4TB (AC037411)
£760.00
Dell C40 M.2 PCIe SSD 4TB (AC037411)Compare 2 Prices
Dell SSD 960GB (345-BDRK)
£594.28
Dell SSD 960GB (345-BDRK)Compare 3 Prices
Dell SSD 1TB (AC280179)
£208.66
Dell SSD 1TB (AC280179)Compare 2 Prices
Dell 1.8TB (400-AJQN)
£220.13
Dell 1.8TB (400-AJQN)Compare 1 Prices
Dell C50 M.2 PCIe SSD 1TB (AB292884)
£299.99
Dell C50 M.2 PCIe SSD 1TB (AB292884)Compare 3 Prices
Dell 1.2TB (400-AJQD)
£108.63
Dell 1.2TB (400-AJQD)Compare 1 Prices
Dell 600GB (400-AJRC)
£246.70
Dell 600GB (400-AJRC)Compare 1 Prices
Dell 4TB (400-AUSS)
£229.79
Dell 4TB (400-AUSS)Compare 1 Prices
Dell 300GB (400-AJRO)
£118.42
Dell 300GB (400-AJRO)Compare 2 Prices
Dell 600GB (400-AJRF)
£118.42
Dell 600GB (400-AJRF)Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Seagate Exos E 10E2400 600GB (ST600MM0009)
£159.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Western Digital WD Purple NV 4TB (WD4NPURX)
£159.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Western Digital WD Blue 500GB (WD5000AZLX)
£168.79
Compare Prices
4 offers
Western Digital Blue Mobile 2TB (WD20SPZX)
£156.43
Compare Prices
9 offers
Western Digital WD Black 2TB (WD2003FZEX)
£155.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Western Digital WD Red Pro 2TB (WD2001FFSX)
£179.88
Compare Prices
2 offers
Western Digital WD Blue 4TB (WD40EZRZ)
£155.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Seagate Exos E 7E10 2TB (ST2000NM018B)
£165.13
Compare Prices
6 offers
Seagate BarraCuda 5TB (ST5000LM000)
£158.08
Compare Prices
7 offers
Western Digital WD RE SAS 4TB (WD4000FYYZ)
£152.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dell HDD 1.8TB (VJ7CD)
prodImage
£159.76
Shipping: £6.50
prodImage
£223.55
Shipping: Free
bigbuild.technology
prodImage
£270.90
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£463.91
Shipping: £6.50
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel