Dell 1.2TB (400-AJQD)

• Internal hard drive with a storage capacity of 1200 GB
• Drive type: Serial Attached SCSI (SAS)
• Speed of 10,000 rpm
• Transfer standard: SAS 12 Gbit/s
• Hot-swap functionality included
• Compatible with Dell PowerEdge FC630 and M630
• Form factor: 2.5 inches
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Dell 1.2TB (400-AJQD)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Dell 1200GB 10000 rpm 2.5" SAS 12Gbps 400-AJQD-RFB
Increase the storage capacity of your system with the 1200GB Hard Drive from Dell. Features:- Component for: Server/workstation- HDD capacity: 1-...
prodImage
£108.63
£115.13
Shipping: £6.50
with shipping: £6.50
Product Details
Internal hard drive with a storage capacity of 1200 GB
Drive type: Serial Attached SCSI (SAS)
Speed of 10,000 rpm
Transfer standard: SAS 12 Gbit/s
Hot-swap functionality included
Compatible with Dell PowerEdge FC630 and M630
Form factor: 2.5 inches

Price History

1M 3M
Dell 1.2TB (400-AJQD)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Dell

Dell C40 M.2 PCIe SSD 4TB (AC037411)
£760.00
Dell C40 M.2 PCIe SSD 4TB (AC037411)Compare 2 Prices
Dell SSD 960GB (345-BDRK)
£594.28
Dell SSD 960GB (345-BDRK)Compare 4 Prices
Dell SSD 1TB (AC280179)
£208.66
Dell SSD 1TB (AC280179)Compare 2 Prices
Dell 1.8TB (400-AJQN)
£220.13
Dell 1.8TB (400-AJQN)Compare 1 Prices
Dell C50 M.2 PCIe SSD 1TB (AB292884)
£299.99
Dell C50 M.2 PCIe SSD 1TB (AB292884)Compare 3 Prices
Dell 600GB (400-AJRC)
£246.70
Dell 600GB (400-AJRC)Compare 1 Prices
Dell 4TB (400-AUSS)
£229.79
Dell 4TB (400-AUSS)Compare 1 Prices
Dell 300GB (400-AJRO)
£118.42
Dell 300GB (400-AJRO)Compare 2 Prices
Dell 600GB (400-AJRF)
£118.42
Dell 600GB (400-AJRF)Compare 3 Prices
Dell 2TB (400-ALOB)
£214.97
Dell 2TB (400-ALOB)Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Dell 1.2TB (WXPCX)
£108.63
Compare Prices
5 offers
HP Enterprise SAS 300GB (507127-B21)
£108.05
Compare Prices
3 offers
Dell 1.2TB (400-AJPC)
£127.23
Compare Prices
3 offers
Western Digital WD Purple 1TB (WD10PURZ)
£109.24
Compare Prices
7 offers
HP SATA Hard Drive 1TB (LQ037AA)
£106.03
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dell 1.2TB (400-ATJL)
£132.43
Compare Prices
4 offers
Toshiba S300 Surveillance 2TB (HDWT720UZSVA)
£105.05
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dell HDD 600GB (400-BIFW)
£127.48
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hitachi Ultrastar 7K3000 2TB (HUA723020ALA640)
£105.02
Compare Prices
3 offers
Dell 1.2TB (400-AJQD)
prodImage
£108.63
Shipping: £6.50
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel