Dell 1.2TB (WXPCX)

Price History
• Storage capacity of 1.2 TB
• Speed of 10,000 RPM
• Interface: SAS
• Component for server/workstation
• Hot-Swap functionality
• Compatible with various Dell models (ME424, PowerEdge T440, T640, PowerVault ME4024)
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Dell 1.2TB (WXPCX)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Dell 1.2TB 10000rpm SAS 2.5" 0WXPCX-RFB
Increase the storage capacity of your system with the 1.2 TB Hard Drive from Dell. Offering a rotational speed of 10,000 RPM, this drive provides...
prodImage
£108.63
£115.13
Shipping: £6.50
with shipping: £6.50
Dell 1.2TB 10000rpm SAS 2.5" WXPCX-RFB
prodImage
£111.27
£117.77
Shipping: £6.50
with shipping: £6.50
DELL WXPCX internal hard drive 1.2 TB 10000 RPM 2.5" SAS
Increase the storage capacity of your system with the 1.2 TB Hard Drive from Dell. Offering a rotational speed of 10.000 RPM. this drive provides fast disk access. Featuring SAS interface. this hard drive delivers enhanced data transfer speeds.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£128.34
Shipping: Free
Dell WXPCX HDD 1.2TB 10K SAS 12G
Dell WXPCX HDD 1.2TB 10K SAS 12G, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > Hard Drives (HDD, SSD & NAS) > Internal Hard Disk Drives
prodImage
£141.15
Shipping: Free
Dell HDD 1,2TB 10K SAS 12G
HDD1,2TB10KSAS12G
prodImage
£289.11
£295.61
Shipping: £6.50
with shipping: £6.50
Product Details
Storage capacity of 1.2 TB
Speed of 10,000 RPM
Interface: SAS
Component for server/workstation
Hot-Swap functionality
Compatible with various Dell models (ME424, PowerEdge T440, T640, PowerVault ME4024)

Price History

1M 3M
Dell 1.2TB (WXPCX)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Dell

Dell C40 M.2 PCIe SSD 4TB (AC037411)
£760.00
Dell C40 M.2 PCIe SSD 4TB (AC037411)Compare 2 Prices
Dell SSD 960GB (345-BDRK)
£594.28
Dell SSD 960GB (345-BDRK)Compare 4 Prices
Dell SSD 1TB (AC280179)
£208.66
Dell SSD 1TB (AC280179)Compare 2 Prices
Dell SSD 1.92TB (400-BCLR)
£2,910.00
Dell SSD 1.92TB (400-BCLR)Compare 1 Prices
Dell 2TB (400-AUUQ)
£72.18
Dell 2TB (400-AUUQ)Compare 1 Prices
Dell 1.8TB (400-AJQN)
£220.13
Dell 1.8TB (400-AJQN)Compare 1 Prices
Dell 1.2TB (400-AUWU)
£229.00
Dell 1.2TB (400-AUWU)Compare 1 Prices
Dell 1.8TB (400-AJQM)
£203.14
Dell 1.8TB (400-AJQM)Compare 1 Prices
Dell C50 M.2 PCIe SSD 1TB (AB292884)
£299.99
Dell C50 M.2 PCIe SSD 1TB (AB292884)Compare 3 Prices
Dell 8TB (400-ATKV)
£324.00
Dell 8TB (400-ATKV)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Western Digital WD Purple 1TB (WD10PURZ)
£109.24
Compare Prices
6 offers
HP SATA Hard Drive 1TB (LQ037AA)
£106.03
Compare Prices
2 offers
Seagate Mobile HDD 2TB (ST2000LM007)
£89.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hitachi Ultrastar 7K3000 2TB (HUA723020ALA640)
£105.02
Compare Prices
3 offers
Seagate Cheetah NS 400GB (ST3400755SS)
£95.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Seagate Barracuda 7200 2TB (ST2000DM001)
£104.52
Compare Prices
10 offers
Dell 600GB (400-AJPH)
£112.91
Compare Prices
3 offers
Western Digital Caviar Green 3TB (WD30EZRX)
£94.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dell 1.2TB (WXPCX)
prodImage
£108.63
Shipping: £6.50
prodImage
£111.27
Shipping: £6.50
prodImage
£128.34
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£141.15
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel