Dell 600GB (400-AJPH)

Manufacturer: Dell
Dell 600GB (400-AJPH)
from £135.49to £238.742 offersManufacturer: Dell
• Dell Customer Kit Hard Drive with 600 GB Capacity
• 2.5" (6.4 cm) Size, Compatible with 8.9 cm and 3.5-inch Caddies
• SAS 12Gb/s Interface for High-Speed Data Transfer
• Hot-Swap Function for Easy Replacement During Operation
• Suitable for Servers/Workstations
• Provides Storage Capacity for Large Data Volumes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Dell 600GB (400-AJPH)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
DELL 400-AJPH internal hard drive 600 GB 10000 RPM 2.5" SAS
Increase the storage capacity of your system with the 600GB Hard Drive from Dell. Offering a rotational speed of 10000 RPM. this drive provides fast disk access.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£135.49
Shipping: Free
DELL 600GB SAS HDD 600GB SAS internal hard drive 400-AJPH
Features & Benefits Offers - 600 GB capacity to store largeamount of data SAS interface delivers high data transfer speeds10,000 RPM spindle...
prodImage
£238.74
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dell Customer Kit Hard Drive with 600 GB Capacity
2.5" (6.4 cm) Size, Compatible with 8.9 cm and 3.5-inch Caddies
SAS 12Gb/s Interface for High-Speed Data Transfer
Hot-Swap Function for Easy Replacement During Operation
Suitable for Servers/Workstations
Provides Storage Capacity for Large Data Volumes

Price History

1M 3M
Dell 600GB (400-AJPH)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Dell

Dell C40 M.2 PCIe SSD 1TB (AC037409)
£263.23
Dell C40 M.2 PCIe SSD 1TB (AC037409)Compare 3 Prices
Dell SSD 512GB (A9794135)
£132.14
Dell SSD 512GB (A9794135)Compare 1 Prices
Dell 1.8TB (400-ATJS)
£218.52
Dell 1.8TB (400-ATJS)Compare 1 Prices
Dell 900GB (400-ATIR)
£349.99
Dell 900GB (400-ATIR)Compare 1 Prices
Dell 2TB (400-ATJV)
£295.04
Dell 2TB (400-ATJV)Compare 1 Prices
Dell 1TB (400-AURS)
£238.57
Dell 1TB (400-AURS)Compare 1 Prices
Dell 1.8TB (400-AJQM)
£203.14
Dell 1.8TB (400-AJQM)Compare 3 Prices
Dell 2TB (400-ATJZ)
£374.17
Dell 2TB (400-ATJZ)Compare 1 Prices
Dell SAS 600GB (400-AURG)
£458.00
Dell SAS 600GB (400-AURG)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Western Digital WD Purple 4TB
£134.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Dell 1.2TB (WXPCX)
£137.45
Compare Prices
4 offers
Dell 1.2TB (400-ATJL)
£165.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
Seagate IronWolf 2TB (ST2000VN003)
£138.31
Compare Prices
8 offers
Western Digital WD Purple 2TB (WD22PURZ)
£138.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Western Digital WD Black 2TB (WD2003FZEX)
£117.65
Compare Prices
5 offers
Dell 600GB (400-AJPP)
£139.46
Compare Prices
3 offers
Western Digital Blue Mobile 2TB (WD20SPZX)
£139.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Western Digital WD RE SAS 4TB (WD4000FYYZ)
£139.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Western Digital WD Purple 4TB (WD40PURZ)
£139.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Dell 600GB (400-AJPH)
prodImage
£135.49
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£238.74
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel