Western Digital WD AV-25 500GB (WD5000LUCT)

Manufacturer: Western Digital
Western Digital WD AV-25 500GB (WD5000LUCT)
from £51.13to £115.003 offersManufacturer: Western Digital
• HDD Hard Drive
• Hard Drive Capacity: 500 GB
• Hard Drive Size: 2.5
• Interfaces: S-ATA II (300 MB/s)
• Spin Speed: 5,400 rpm
• Cache: 16 MB
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Western Digital WD AV-25 500GB (WD5000LUCT)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Western Digital 500GB WD WD5000LUCT AV 5400RPM 16MB P6-618V-USTN
WD5000LUCT
prodImage
£51.13
Shipping: Free
Western Digital WD5000LUCT AV-25 500 GB Internal Hard Drive - Black
WD WD5000LUCT AV-25 500 GB Internal Hard Drive - Black Product Description Fast and efficient - with 5400 RPM spin speed and 12 ms access time and...
prodImage
£53.77
Shipping: Free
Western Digital AV-25 500GB Internal 5400 RPM 6.35 cm 2.5" Pack of 3 Clearance WD5000LUCT
Western Digital AV-25 500GB Internal 5400 RPM 6.35 cm 2.5" Pack of 3 Clearance, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > Hard Drives (HDD, SSD & NAS) > Internal Hard Disk Drives
prodImage
£115.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £38.33 / Unit
Product Details
Hard Drive Capacity
500 GB
Specifications
Hard Drive Size:2.5
Spin Speed:5,400 rpm
Cache:16 MB
Interfaces:S-ATA II (300 MB/s)

Price History

1M
Western Digital WD AV-25 500GB (WD5000LUCT)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Western Digital AV-GP 1TB (WD10EURX)
£49.89
Compare Prices
16 offers
Seagate Desktop SSHD 1TB (ST1000DX001)
£49.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Western Digital Blue Mobile 1TB (WD10SPZX)
£49.32
Compare Prices
10 offers
Lenovo ThinkSystem 600GB SAS (7XB7A00025)
£48.57
Compare Prices
4 offers
Toshiba MQ01ABD050 500GB
£43.48
Compare Prices
5 offers
Western Digital WD Blue 500GB (WD5000AZLX)
£48.10
Compare Prices
6 offers
Seagate BarraCuda 500GB (ST500LM030)
£46.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Seagate Barracuda 500GB (ST500DM009)
£56.09
Compare Prices
2 offers
Western Digital WD AV-25 500GB (WD5000LUCT)
Cats and Mice
prodImage
£51.13
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£53.77
Shipping: Free
diverseitems4u
prodImage
£115.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £38.33 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel