Seagate Pipeline HD 1TB (ST1000VM002)

Price History
• Hard Drive
• Hard Drive Capacity: 1 TB
• Hard Drive Size: 3.5
• Interfaces: SATA III (600 MB/s)
• Spin Speed: 5,900 rpm
• Cache: 64 MB
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Seagate Pipeline HD 1TB (ST1000VM002)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Seagate ST1000VM002 Pipeline HD 1 TB Internal Hard Drive - Black
Product Type: Hard Drive Host interface: Serial ATA II, Hard drive capacity: 1000 GB, Hard disk rotational speed: 5900 RPM. Power consumption (typical): 0.145 W, Power consumption (idle): 0.145 W, Start-up current: 2 A, Data transfer rate: 3 Gbit/s, Track density: 625Gb/in2, Sustained data rate: 268.4 MB/s
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
Seagate ST1000VM002 Pipeline HD ST1000VM002 NEWSEE1
Seagate Pipeline HD 1000 GB Serial ATA II 7636490025952 ST1000VM002 Internal Hard Drives
prodImage
£55.00
Shipping: Free
Seagate ST1000VM002 - PIPELINE HD 1TB CE - 3.5IN 5900RPM 64MB SATA
Seagate ST1000VM002 - PIPELINE HD 1TB CE - 3.5IN 5900RPM 64MB SATA Seagate ST1000VM002 - Pipeline HD 1000 GB Serial ATA II (PIPELINE HD 1TB CE -...
prodImage
£80.85
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Hard Drive Capacity
1 TB
Specifications
Hard Drive Size:3.5
Spin Speed:5,900 rpm
Cache:64 MB
Interfaces:SATA III (600 MB/s)

Price History

1M 3M
Seagate Pipeline HD 1TB (ST1000VM002)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Seagate

Seagate SkyHawk 4TB (ST4000VX016)
£152.38
Seagate SkyHawk 4TB (ST4000VX016)Compare 5 Prices
Seagate IronWolf 6TB (ST6000VN006)
£219.99
Seagate IronWolf 6TB (ST6000VN006)Compare 7 Prices
Seagate IronWolf 2TB (ST2000VN003)
£129.99
Seagate IronWolf 2TB (ST2000VN003)Compare 10 Prices
Seagate IronWolf 12TB (ST12000VN0008)
£425.00
Seagate IronWolf 12TB (ST12000VN0008)Compare 7 Prices
Seagate IronWolf 8TB (ST8000VN002)
£276.14
Seagate IronWolf 8TB (ST8000VN002)Compare 8 Prices
Seagate Exos X16 16TB (ST16000NM001G)
£548.88
Seagate Exos X16 16TB (ST16000NM001G)Compare 4 Prices
Seagate BarraCuda 2TB (ST2000DM008)
£97.22
Seagate BarraCuda 2TB (ST2000DM008)Compare 21 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Western Digital AV-GP 1TB (WD10EURX)
£49.89
Compare Prices
8 offers
Seagate FireCuda 500GB (ST500LX025)
£49.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Seagate Barracuda 500GB (ST500DM009)
£49.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Toshiba MQ01ABF032 320GB
£51.14
Compare Prices
2 offers
Seagate BarraCuda 1TB (ST1000DM010)
£44.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
Seagate BarraCuda 2TB (ST2000LM015)
£45.00
Compare Prices
12 offers
Western Digital WD Blue 1TB (WD10EZEX)
£44.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
HP SAS Hot Plug Hard Drive 72GB (375861-B21)
£59.49
Compare Prices
4 offers
Toshiba MQ04AB 1TB (MQ04ABF100)
£54.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Seagate Pipeline HD 1TB (ST1000VM002)
Melkor Limited
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
smart sm solutions
prodImage
£55.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£80.85
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel