Seagate Laptop SSHD 1TB (ST1000LM014)

Manufacturer: Seagate
Seagate Laptop SSHD 1TB (ST1000LM014)
from £39.99to £79.994 offersManufacturer: Seagate
• Hard Drive
• Hard Drive Capacity: 1 TB
• Hard Drive Size: 2.5
• Interfaces: SATA III (600 MB/s)
• Spin Speed: 5,400 rpm
• Cache: 64 MB
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Seagate Laptop SSHD 1TB (ST1000LM014)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Seagate ST1000LM014 SSHD 1TB 2.5" 8GB NAND Flash SATA Internal Laptop Hard Drive
Seagate ST1000LM014 SSHD 1TB 2.5" 8GB NAND Flash SATA Internal Laptop Hard Drive, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > Hard Drives (HDD, SSD & NAS) > Internal Hard Disk Drives
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Seagate 750GB 9.5 mm Internal Hybrid Drive 2.5" Laptop SSHD PS3 PS4 MAC PC
Seagate 750GB 9.5 mm Internal Hybrid Drive 2.5" Laptop SSHD PS3 PS4 MAC PC, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > Hard Drives (HDD, SSD & NAS) > Internal Hard Disk Drives
prodImage
£49.95
Shipping: Free
Seagate 1TB Laptop SSHD 2.5 inch Internal Hybrid Hard Drive for PC and PS4 ST1000LM014 FBA 2
Boots up and performs like a solid state drive (SSD) The capacity of a hard disk drive (HDD) All-in-one design for simplicity and ease of installation No special software or drivers required Up to three times faster than a traditional HDD
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Seagate 1TB 5400 RPM SATA 2.5" Internal Laptop Solid State Hybrid ST1000LM014
Seagate 1TB 5400 RPM SATA 2.5" Internal Laptop Solid State Hybrid, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > Hard Drives (HDD, SSD & NAS) > Internal Hard Disk Drives
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £69.99 / Unit
Product Details
Hard Drive Capacity
1 TB
Specifications
Hard Drive Size:2.5
Spin Speed:5,400 rpm
Cache:64 MB
Interfaces:SATA III (600 MB/s)

Price History

1M
Seagate Laptop SSHD 1TB (ST1000LM014)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Seagate

Seagate IronWolf 4TB (ST4000VN006)
£160.00
Seagate IronWolf 4TB (ST4000VN006)Compare 13 Prices
Seagate BarraCuda 2TB (ST2000DM008)
£102.00
Seagate BarraCuda 2TB (ST2000DM008)Compare 19 Prices
Seagate BarraCuda 20TB (ST20000DM001)
£653.09
Seagate BarraCuda 20TB (ST20000DM001)Compare 5 Prices
Seagate IronWolf 8TB (ST8000VN004)
£294.00
Seagate IronWolf 8TB (ST8000VN004)Compare 13 Prices
Seagate IronWolf 10TB (ST10000VN0008)
£405.00
Seagate IronWolf 10TB (ST10000VN0008)Compare 5 Prices
Seagate IronWolf 6TB (ST6000VN006)
£235.00
Seagate IronWolf 6TB (ST6000VN006)Compare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Western Digital Blue Mobile 1TB (WD10JPVX)
£39.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Seagate BarraCuda 2TB (ST2000LM015)
£45.00
Compare Prices
13 offers
Toshiba MQ01ABD050 500GB
£43.48
Compare Prices
5 offers
Seagate BarraCuda 500GB (ST500LM030)
£46.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Lenovo ThinkSystem 600GB SAS (7XB7A00025)
£48.57
Compare Prices
4 offers
Western Digital Caviar 60GB
£30.59
Compare Prices
2 offers
Western Digital Blue Mobile 1TB (WD10SPZX)
£49.32
Compare Prices
9 offers
Toshiba MQ01ABD100 1TB
£39.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
Western Digital AV-GP 1TB (WD10EURX)
£49.89
Compare Prices
16 offers
Seagate Laptop SSHD 1TB (ST1000LM014)
ml_digital
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
map.trading
prodImage
£49.95
Shipping: Free
Melkor Limited
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
kjmkukda
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £69.99 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel