Origin Storage 4TB (DELL-4000NLS/7-S11)

Manufacturer: Origin Storage
Origin Storage 4TB (DELL-4000NLS/7-S11)
from £379.16to £418.663 offersManufacturer: Origin Storage

Price History

1M 3M
Origin Storage 4TB (DELL-4000NLS/7-S11)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Origin Storage HDD 4TB 3.5in NearLine SAS in Hot Swap Caddy DELL-4000NLS/7-S11
Origin Storage Ltd manufactures a full range of Matched Hard Drive & Solid State Solutions for most major branded Servers. laptops and desktops. such as Dell. HP. Toshiba. and Lenovo. All of our Matched Drive Solutions come with up to 5 years advanced replacement warranty and also come with free pre and post sales technical support. We can supply replacements or upgrades in form factors of 2.5" or 3.5" with either SATA or SAS interfaces. available in a range of capacities and spin speeds. All our Matched Drive Solutions are just that. matched to the system you have for 100% compatibility. right first time. every time!
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£379.16
Shipping: Free
Origin Storage 4TB 7.2k PowerEdge R/T x10 Series 3.5in Near Line SAS Hotswap HD DELL-4000NLS/7-S11
Origin Storage 4TB 7.2k PowerEdge R/T x10 Series 3.5in Near Line SAS Hotswap HD, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Enterprise Networking, Servers > Servers, Clients & Terminals > Computer Servers
prodImage
£381.85
Shipping: Free
Origin Storage 4TB 7.2k PowerEdge R/T x10 Series 3.5in Near Line SAS Hotswap HD w/ Caddy
Origin Storage is a global supplier of IT storage solutions andcomponents. The company's product portfolio includes hard diskdrive solutions,
prodImage
£418.66
Shipping: Free

Price History

1M 3M
Origin Storage 4TB (DELL-4000NLS/7-S11)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Seagate SkyHawk AI 10TB (ST10000VE001)
£354.22
Compare Prices
8 offers
Western Digital WD Black 6TB (WD6004FZWX)
£384.38
Compare Prices
2 offers
Western Digital WD Red Pro 10TB (WD103KFBX)
£384.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Seagate Exos X X18 12TB (ST12000NM000J)
£430.92
Compare Prices
3 offers
Western Digital Ultrastar HC320 8TB (0B36404)
£298.80
Compare Prices
2 offers
Western Digital WD Red Plus 10TB (WD101EFBX)
£389.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Western Digital WD Purple Pro 10TB (WD101PURP)
£365.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Seagate Exos E 10E2400 2.4TB (ST2400MM0129)
£437.78
Compare Prices
7 offers
Origin Storage 4TB (DELL-4000NLS/7-S11)
prodImage
£379.16
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£381.85
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£418.66
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel