Origin Storage M.2 SSD 1TB (NB-1TB3DSSD-M.2)

Manufacturer: Origin Storage
Origin Storage M.2 SSD 1TB (NB-1TB3DSSD-M.2)
from £213.15to £225.563 offersManufacturer: Origin Storage
• SSD hard drive
• Hard Drive Capacity: 1 TB
• Hard Drive Size: M.2
• Interfaces: SATA III (600 MB/s)
• Dimensions: W22 mm x D80 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Origin Storage M.2 SSD 1TB (NB-1TB3DSSD-M.2)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Origin Storage 1TB 3D M.2 SSD 6GB/s 80mm Stable Write Performance NB-1TB3DSSD-M.2
Origin Storage 1TB 3D M.2 SSD 6GB/s 80mm Stable Write Performance, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Other Components & Parts
prodImage
£213.15
Shipping: Free
Origin Storage Inception SSD 1TB M.2 SATA 3D TLC 80mm NB-1TB3DSSD-M.2
Origin Storage Ltd manufactures a full range of Matched SSD Solutions for most major branded Servers. laptops and desktops. such as Dell. HP. Toshiba. and Lenovo. All of our Matched SSD Solutions come with up to 5 years advanced replacement warranty and also come with free pre and post sales technical support. We can supply replacements or upgrades in form factors of 2.5" or 3.5". M.2 & AIC with either SATA. SAS or PCIe interfaces respectively. available in a range of capacities and drive write endurances for laptop. desktop or Server. All our Matched SSD Solutions are just that. matched to the system you have for 100% compatibility. right first time. every time!
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£213.64
Shipping: Free
Origin Storage NB-1TB3DSSD-M.2 1000GB Serial ATA III 3D TLC NVMe Solid State Drive - Solid State Drives (1000GB, M.2, 550MB/s, 6Gbps) NB-1TB3DSSD-M.2>>Origin Storage
ORIGIN STORAGE - HDD & SSD 2 Years
prodImage
£225.56
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W22 mm x D80 mm
Specifications
Hard Drive Capacity:1 TB
Hard Drive Size:M.2
Interfaces:SATA III (600 MB/s)

Price History

1M 3M
Origin Storage M.2 SSD 1TB (NB-1TB3DSSD-M.2)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Origin Storage

Similar Priced Products

Corsair MP700 Elite 1TB (CSSD-F1000GBMP700EHS)
£213.77
Compare Prices
2 offers
ADATA Legend 860 2TB (SLEG-860-2000GCS)
£214.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Transcend MTE115S 1TB (TS1TMTE115S)
£214.12
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung 980 Pro M.2 Heatsink 1TB (MZ-V8P1T0CW)
£214.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
MSI Spatium M570 Frozr 2TB (S78-440Q670-P83)
£210.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dell SSD 1TB (AB673817)
£216.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kingston NV3 1TB (SNV3SM3/1T0)
£200.98
Compare Prices
6 offers
Crucial T700 M.2 SSD 1TB (CT1000T700SSD3)
£209.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Origin Storage M.2 SSD 1TB (NB-1TB3DSSD-M.2)
youritdelivered
prodImage
£213.15
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£213.64
Shipping: Free
MoreCoCo
prodImage
£225.56
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel