Origin Storage 1TB (OSEC1TBNVME)

Manufacturer: Origin Storage
from £164.25to £187.414 offersManufacturer: Origin Storage
• Hard Drive Capacity: 1 TB
• Hard Drive Size: M.2
• Interfaces: M.2, PCIe
• NAND flash memory type 3D triple-level cell
• Interface USB 3.2 Gen 2 USB-C
• Data transfer rate of 10.0 Gbps
• Power supply via USB bus
• Material: plastic
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Origin Storage 1TB (OSEC1TBNVME)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Origin Storage 1TB External NVME USB C SSD with C-C & C-A Cable OSEC1TBNVME
Origin Storage 1TB External NVME USB C SSD with C-C & C-A Cable, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Docking Stations
prodImage
£164.25
Shipping: Free
Origin Storage Origin Inception External SSD 1TB NVMe M.2 3D TLC 80mm OSEC1TBNVME
The Inception TLC830 Pro range of SSD Solutions are manufactured by Origin using the highest quality Tier 1 NAND and the latest generation of controllers which enables us to provide both high performance and strong reliability. All of our Inception SSDs come with 3 years advanced replacement warranty alongside free. in -house pre and post sales technical support. We can supply the TLC830 Pro in form factors of 2.5". 3.5" & M.2 with either SATA or NVME interfaces. whilst being available in a range of capacities designed to increase the performance & extend the lifecycle of any laptop or desktop.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£166.13
Shipping: Free
Origin Storage Origin Inception External Ssd 1Tb Nvme M.2 3D Tlc 80Mm With C-C & OSEC1TBNVME
Origin Storage Origin Inception External Ssd 1Tb Nvme M.2 3D Tlc 80Mm With C-C &, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Docking Stations
prodImage
£173.35
Shipping: Free
ORIGIN STORAGE 1TB External NVME USB C SSD EXT OSEC1TBNVME>>Origin Storage
ORIGIN STORAGE - HDD & SSD 2 Years Durable and strong
prodImage
£187.41
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
NAND flash memory type 3D triple-level cell
Interface USB 3.2 Gen 2 USB-C
Data transfer rate of 10.0 Gbps
Power supply via USB bus
Material: plastic
Dimensions: Width 117.5 mm, Depth 13.5 mm, Height 40 mm
Specifications
Hard Drive Capacity:1 TB
Hard Drive Size:M.2
Interfaces:M.2, PCIe

Price History

1M
Origin Storage 1TB (OSEC1TBNVME)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

SanDisk Portable SSD 1TB (SDSSDE30-1T00-G25)
£165.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Intenso External SSD TX500 1TB (3827460)
£165.42
Compare Prices
2 offers
OWC Envoy Pro Elektron 1TB
£166.27
Compare Prices
4 offers
Intenso External SSD TX100 500GB (3826451)
£146.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Samsung Portable SSD T7 1TB (MU-PC1T0T)
£161.89
Compare Prices
13 offers
ADATA SC750 1TB
£160.08
Compare Prices
3 offers
Samsung Portable SSD T7 500GB
£163.22
Compare Prices
6 offers
youritdelivered
prodImage
£164.25
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£166.13
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£173.35
Shipping: Free
MoreCoCo
prodImage
£187.41
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel