SanDisk Extreme Pro USB4 2TB

Price History
• Hard Drive Capacity: 2 TB
• Connections: USB4
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
SanDisk Extreme Pro USB4 2TB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
SANDISK Extreme PRO Portable External SSD with USB4 - 2 TB, Black, Black 10294105
- This SanDisk SSD has 2 TB of storage, so you'll have plenty of space for pictures and music - The USB4 interface offers read speeds up to 3800 MB/s, so you won't have to wait around for your files to transfer- The USB-C port works with both PC and Mac- It's backwards compatible with USB 3.2 and USB 2.0, as well as Thunderbolt 4 - It's IP65 certified and shock resistant - even if you drop if from up to 2 m, your data will be safe - It's compatible with PS5 and Xbox X-S series, so you can store games and jump straight in
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£399.00
Shipping: Free
SanDisk Extreme Pro Thunderbolt technology 2 TB USB Type-C USB4 Gen 3x SDSSDE82-2T00-G25
SanDisk Extreme Pro. SSD capacity: 2 TB. USB connector: USB Type-C. USB version: USB4 Gen 3x2. Read speed: 3800 MB/s. Write speed: 3700 MB/s. Data transfer rate: 40 Gbit/s. Product colour: Black
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£446.96
Shipping: Free
SanDisk 2TB Extreme PRO with USB4 Portable - SDSSDE82-2T00-G25
High-performance USB4® external storage with up to 3800 MB/s read speed2and up to 3700MB/s write speed.2 | SanDisk 2TB Extreme PRO with USB4 Portable - SDSSDE82-2T00-G25
3-5 business days
prodImage
£463.99
Shipping: Free
SanDisk Extreme Pro Thunderbolt technology 2 TB USB Type-C USB4 Gen 3x2 Black 399404
High-Performance Usb4 External Storage. Unlock The Power Of Usb4 And Achieve High-Performance And Portability Without Compromise. The Sandisk Extreme Pro With Usb4 Portable Ssd Is Engineered For On-The-Move Professionals And Modern Adventurers With Turbocharged Read Speeds And Capacities. Access Your Data Faster Work On Large Files In Real-Time And Deliver Next-Gen Results At Next-Gen Speeds.
prodImage
£544.37
Shipping: Free
SanDisk Extreme Pro Thunderbolt technology 2 TB USB Type-C USB4 Gen 3x2 Black SDSSDE82-2T00-G25
SanDisk Extreme Pro Thunderbolt technology 2 TB USB Type-C USB4 Gen 3x2 Black, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > Hard Drives (HDD, SSD & NAS) > Solid State Drives
prodImage
£612.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Specifications
Hard Drive Capacity:2 TB
Connections:USB4

Price History

1M 3M
SanDisk Extreme Pro USB4 2TB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Crucial X10 4TB (CT4000X10SSD9)
£399.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Crucial X10 Pro 4TB (CT4000X10PROSSD9)
£383.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Lexar SL500 2TB (LSL500X002T-RNBNG)
£365.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung Portable SSD T5 EVO 4TB
£355.82
Compare Prices
4 offers
iStorage diskAshur Pro 2 SSD 1TB
£346.47
Compare Prices
7 offers
Crucial X10 Pro 4TB (CT4000X10PROSSD902)
£449.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Crucial X9 4TB (CT4000X9SSD9)
£345.46
Compare Prices
9 offers
SanDisk Extreme Pro USB4 2TB
prodImage
£399.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£446.96
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£463.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£544.37
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel