SanDisk Portable SSD 2TB (SDSSDE30-2T00-G26)

Price History
• External SSD
• Hard Drive Capacity: 2 TB
• Hard Drive Size: 2.5
• Reading Speed: 800 MB/s
• Connections: USB 3.2 Gen 2, USB-C
• Dimensions: W46.9 mm x H9.9 mm x D96.4 mm
• Weight: 40 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
SanDisk Portable SSD 2TB (SDSSDE30-2T00-G26)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

12 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
SanDisk SDSSDE30-2T00-G26 external solid state drive 2 TB USB Type-C 3
Life Moves Fast – Get Our SanDisk Portable SSDLife’s best moments happen fast. To make sure you don’t miss them. you need portable. reliable storage. With the SanDisk® Portable SSD you can store your content and memories on a fast drive that fits seamlessly into your mobile lifestyle.Our SanDisk Portable SSD is Fast. Portable. and AffordableGet solid state performance featuring up to 800MB/s read speeds in a portable drive.Save Life’s Best MomentsBack up your content and memories on a storage solution that fits seamlessly into your mobile lifestyle.SanDisk Portable SSD is Tough Enough to Travel With YouTake it with you on your adventures—up to two-meter drop protection means this durable drive can take a beating.You’ll Grow Attached to ItSecure this SanDisk portable SSD to your belt loop or backpack for extra peace of mind thanks to the tough rubber hook.SanDisk Portable SSD is Globally TrustedFrom SanDisk®. the brand professional photographers trust to take on assignments
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£224.59
Shipping: Free
SanDisk Portable SSD 2TB, Up to 800MB/s read speeds, Older model, Black B0C5JNWF58
From SanDisk, a brand professional photographers trust to take on assignments Memory for the most beautiful moments. Secure your content and memories with reliable mobile storage solution. Secure it to your belt loop or backpack for extra peace of mind thanks to the tough rubber hook.
prodImage
£227.96
Shipping: Free
SanDisk Portable SSD 2TB, Up to 800MB/s read speeds, Older model, Black 160_a2a_sandiskportablessd2tb
prodImage
£228.03
Shipping: Free
SanDisk Portable SSD 2TB, Up to 800MB/s read speeds, Older model, Black 160_a2a_sandiskportablessd2tb
prodImage
£228.06
Shipping: Free
SanDisk E30 Portable SSD (2TB, SDSSDE30-2T00-G26)-free delivery
SanDisk E30 Portable SSD (2TB, SDSSDE30-2T00-G26)-free delivery, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > Hard Drives (HDD, SSD & NAS) > Solid State Drives
prodImage
£260.70
Shipping: Free
Base price: £260.70 / Unit
SANDISK Portable External SSD - 2 TB, Black, Black 10266274
Good to know- You'll have loads of space for your pictures and footage - this Sandisk SSD's got 2 TB of storage- With read speeds up to 800 MB/s, you won't have to wait around for your files to transfer- It's vibration and shock resistant - even if you drop it from up to 2 m, your data will be safe- USB Type-C port works with both PC and Mac, making it a flexible choice for managing your files
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£289.00
Shipping: Free
SanDisk Portable SSD 2TB
Capture life's moments without limits with the SanDisk Portable SSD 2TB. Built for speed and reliability, this external solid-state drive delivers read speeds of up to 800MB/s for rapid file transfers, quick backups, and seamless access to your data on the go.Trusted by professionals worldwide, its rugged design offers superior durability with up to 2-meter drop protection and a handy rubber hook to securely attach it to your bag or keys. The incredibly compact and lightweight form factor (9.69cm x 4.69cm x 0.99cm, 0.04kg) ensures it fits in any pocket, making it the ultimate travel companion.With a massive 2TB of capacity, you have ample room for your entire digital world—from thousands of high-resolution photos and videos to extensive project files and vital documents. Enjoy simple plug-and-play operation across a wide range of devices, all backed by a 3-year manufacturer's warranty for your peace of mind. The SanDisk Portable SSD is the secure, high-performance hub for your mobile lifestyle.
2 days
prodImage
£294.99
Shipping: Free
SanDisk 2TB Portable SSD 4336165
The SanDisk 2TB Portable SSD is built for people who capture life on the move - whether you're shooting photos, recording videos, or just need your files accessible wherever you go. With read speeds up to 800MB per second, this compact solid-state drive transfers large files quickly and smoothly, so you can spend less time waiting and more time creating. It's designed to fit seamlessly into a mobile lifestyle, offering the speed and reliability you need without the bulk of traditional hard drives. This 2TB portable SSD comes with up to 2m drop protection and includes a tough rubber hook for securing it to your bag or belt loop, giving you peace of mind when you're out and about. It's compact and lightweight enough to slip easily into any pocket or bag, and SanDisk backs it with a 3-year manufacturer's guarantee, so you can trust it to keep your precious memories and important files safe for years to come. Storage space 2TB. Weight 0.04kg. Size H0.99, W9.69, L4.69cm. Manufacturer's 3 year guarantee. EAN: 619659204853.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£298.99
Shipping: Free
SanDisk 2TB Portable - SDSSDE30-2T00-G26
Life’s best moments happen fast. To make sure you don’t miss them, you need portable, reliable storage. With the SanDisk Portable SSD you can store your content and memories on a fast drive that fits seamlessly into your mobile lifestyle. | SanDisk 2TB Portable - SDSSDE30-2T00-G26
3-5 business days
prodImage
£298.99
Shipping: Free
SanDisk SDSSDE30-2T00-G26. SSD capacity: 2 TB. USB connector: USB Type-C USB version: 3.2 Gen 2 (3.1 Gen 2). Read speed: 800 MB/s. Product colour: Black 345095
Life Moves Fast Get Our SanDisk Portable SSD Lifes best moments happen fast. To make sure you dont miss them you need portable reliable storage. With the SanDisk Portable SSD you can store your content and memories on a fast drive that fits seamlessly into your mobile lifestyle. Our SanDisk Portable SSD is Fast Portable and Affordable Get solid state performance featuring up to 800MB/s read speeds in a portable drive. Save Lifes Best Moments Back up your content and memories on a storage solution that fits seamlessly into your mobile lifestyle. SanDisk Portable SSD is Tough Enough to Travel With You Take it with you on your adventuresup to two-meter drop protection means this durable drive can take a beating. Youll Grow Attached to It Secure this SanDisk portable SSD to your belt loop or backpack for extra peace of mind thanks to the tough rubber hook. SanDisk Portable SSD is Globally Trusted From SanDisk the brand professional photographers trust to take on assignments
prodImage
£361.25
Shipping: Free
SanDisk 2TB External SSD USB Type-C Black (SDSSDE30-2T00-G26)
SanDisk 2TB External SSD USB Type-C Black (SDSSDE30-2T00-G26), Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > Hard Drives (HDD, SSD & NAS) > Solid State Drives
prodImage
£375.57
Shipping: Free
Base price: £375.57 / Unit
More offers
SanDisk Portable SSD 2TB, Up to 800MB/s read speeds, Older model, Black HYPE300146001
prodImage
£228.24
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W46.9 mm x H9.9 mm x D96.4 mm
Weight:40 g
Specifications
Hard Drive Capacity:2 TB
Hard Drive Size:2.5
Reading Speed:800 MB/s
Connections:USB 3.2 Gen 2, USB-C

Price History

1M 3M
SanDisk Portable SSD 2TB (SDSSDE30-2T00-G26)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Crucial X10 2TB (CT2000X10SSD9)
£224.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Samsung Portable SSD T5 EVO 2TB
£228.64
Compare Prices
7 offers
Samsung Portable SSD T7 2TB (MU-PC2T0T)
£244.90
Compare Prices
11 offers
Crucial X9 2TB (CT2000X9SSD9)
£219.93
Compare Prices
10 offers
Synology BeeDrive 2TB (BDS70-2T)
£214.59
Compare Prices
7 offers
Seagate One Touch SSD 1TB (STKG1000400)
£213.32
Compare Prices
3 offers
iStorage diskAshur Pro 2 SSD 512GB
£237.23
Compare Prices
4 offers
Western Digital My Passport SSD 2TB
£242.93
Compare Prices
15 offers
SanDisk Portable SSD 2TB (SDSSDE30-2T00-G26)
prodImage
£224.59
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£227.96
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£228.03
Shipping: Free
TrustsWholesale
prodImage
£228.06
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel