Intenso External SSD Premium Edition 1TB (3823460)

Manufacturer: Intenso
Intenso External SSD Premium Edition 1TB (3823460)
from £63.50to £171.384 offersManufacturer: Intenso
• External SSD Hard Drive
• Hard Drive Capacity: 1 TB
• Hard Drive Size: 1.8
• Interfaces: USB 3.2 Gen 1, USB Micro, USB-B
• Reading Speed: 320 MB/s
• Writing Speed: 100 MB/s
• Dimensions: W54 mm x H9 mm x D90 mm
• Weight: 50 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Intenso External SSD Premium Edition 1TB (3823460)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Intenso Portable 1tb SSD Premium 3.2 Gen 1 1.8" External Storage Upto 320 MB/s
Intenso Portable 1tb SSD Premium 3.2 Gen 1 1.8" External Storage Upto 320 MB/s, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > Hard Drives (HDD, SSD & NAS) > Solid State Drives
prodImage
£63.50
Shipping: Free
Base price: £63.50 / Unit
Intenso Portable SSD 1TB Premium With 320MB/s Brand New Sealed
Intenso Portable SSD 1TB Premium With 320MB/s Brand New Sealed, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > Hard Drives (HDD, SSD & NAS) > Solid State Drives
prodImage
£95.00
£99.95
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Base price: £95.00 / Unit
Intenso 1, 8' External SSD Premium Edition 1TB B07VC2TJK4
super speed usb 3.0 interface with a max data transfer rate of up to 320 mb/s power supply via usb 3.0 port (downwards compatible) compact and pocket size: 8,9 x 5,4 x 0,8 cm low power consumption, shock-resistant (1500 g/0.5 ms) & silent operation (0db) scope of delivery: external intenso ssd premium 1 tb and usb 3.0 cable ; Compatible devices: Desktop; Hard disk size: 1.0 TB; Memory storage capacity: 1.0
prodImage
£171.38
Shipping: Free
More offers
Intenso Portable 1tb SSD Premium 3.2 Gen External Storage Upto 320 MB/s-New
Intenso Portable 1tb SSD Premium 3.2 Gen External Storage Upto 320 MB/s-New, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > Hard Drives (HDD, SSD & NAS) > Solid State Drives
prodImage
£97.89
Shipping: Free
Base price: £97.89 / Unit
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W54 mm x H9 mm x D90 mm
Weight:50 g
Specifications
Hard Drive Capacity:1 TB
Hard Drive Size:1.8
Reading Speed:320 MB/s
Writing Speed:100 MB/s
Interfaces:USB 3.2 Gen 1, USB Micro, USB-B

Price History

1M 3M
Intenso External SSD Premium Edition 1TB (3823460)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Transcend ESD270C 250GB (TS250GESD270C)
£64.41
Compare Prices
4 offers
ADATA SC680 SSD 480GB
£62.42
Compare Prices
2 offers
Verbatim Vx500 SSD USB 3.1 Gen.2 240GB
£71.63
Compare Prices
3 offers
Intenso External SSD Premium 256G (3823440)
£68.34
Compare Prices
3 offers
Verbatim Vx500 SSD USB 3.1 Gen.2 120GB
£54.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Intenso External SSD Premium Edition 1TB (3823460)
bsfelectronics
prodImage
£63.50
Shipping: Free
Base price: £63.50 / Unit
kjmkukda
prodImage
£95.00
Shipping: £4.95
Base price: £95.00 / Unit
Amazon EU
prodImage
£171.38
Shipping: Free
kah2017
prodImage
£97.89
Shipping: Free
Base price: £97.89 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel