Intenso Memory Case 4TB (6021512)

Price History
• External Hard Drive
• Hard Drive Capacity: 4 TB
• Hard Drive Size: 2.5
• Interfaces: USB 3.0, USB Micro
• Power Supply: USB
• Dimensions: W78 mm x D127 mm x H20 mm
• Weight: 257 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Intenso Memory Case 4TB (6021512)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Intenso 6021512 Memory Case 4 TB Portable Hard Drive, Black 6021512>>Intenso
2.5 Inch (6,3cm) portable HDD with super speed 3.0 connection (compatible with USB 2.0) Plug and Play: this portable HDD is ready to go without any installation and compatible with all common operating systems such as: Microsoft Windows 7/8/8.1/10Mac OS 10.x/11.x Max. data transfer rate: Reading 85MB/s | Writing 75MB/s Number of reolutions: 5400 RPM | Cache: 8MB Scope of delivery: Intenso Memory Case 4TB external hard drive (2.5 Inch) and USB 3.0 cable
prodImage
£119.56
Shipping: Free
Intenso Memory Case 4 TB Portable Hard Drive, Black 158973
Intenso Memory Case 4 TB Portable Hard Drive, Black, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > Hard Drives (HDD, SSD & NAS) > External Hard Disk Drives
prodImage
£245.85
Shipping: Free
Intenso 4TB Memory Case External Hard Drive, 2.5", USB 3.0, Black 6021512
Description Specification Capacity: 4 TB Form Factor: 2.5"""" Wired/Wireless: Wired Interface: USB 3.0 Data Transfer...
prodImage
£306.82
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
W78 mm x D127 mm x H20 mm
Hard Drive Capacity
4 TB
Specifications
Hard Drive Size:2.5
Interfaces:USB 3.0, USB Micro
Power Supply:USB
Weight
257 g

Price History

1M 3M
Intenso Memory Case 4TB (6021512)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Reviews

Latest
5.0 out of 5 stars You can't go wrong
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
20/07/2021
|
A brilliant addition to my new laptop.
1.0 out of 5 stars Hard Drive malfunction in short time.
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
14/07/2021
|
Bad product. In a few weeks of using it, the files stored in it started to get corrupted. Sorry but I can't recommend it.
With reviews from

Intenso Memory Case 4TB (6021512) Review Summary

3.0out of 5
Based on 2 reviews
5
1
4
0
3
0
2
0
1

Similar Priced Products

Transcend StoreJet 25M3S 2TB
£118.54
Compare Prices
3 offers
Transcend StoreJet 25H3 2TB (TS2TSJ25H3)
£118.54
Compare Prices
6 offers
Western Digital Elements 2TB (WDBU6Y0020BBK)
£97.42
Compare Prices
11 offers
Transcend StoreJet 25M3G 2TB
£118.54
Compare Prices
2 offers
Transcend StoreJet 25M3S 1TB
£121.78
Compare Prices
3 offers
LaCie Rugged Mini 1TB
£123.54
Compare Prices
5 offers
Verbatim Store 'n' Go USB 3.0 4TB
£121.90
Compare Prices
4 offers
Transcend StoreJet 25H3 1TB (TS1TSJ25H3)
£101.48
Compare Prices
6 offers
Intenso Memory Case 4TB (6021512)
MoreCoCo
prodImage
£119.56
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£245.85
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£306.82
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel