Western Digital Elements 2TB (WDBU6Y0020BBK)

Price History
• External Hard Drive
• Hard Drive Capacity: 2 TB
• Hard Drive Size: 2.5
• Interfaces: SATA III (600 MB/s), USB 3.0, USB Micro, USB-B
• Dimensions: W82 mm x D111 mm x H21 mm
• Weight: 230 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Western Digital Elements 2TB (WDBU6Y0020BBK)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

11 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Western Digital Elements Portable external hard drive 2 TB 5400 RPM 2. WDBU6Y0020BBK-WESN
SIMPLE. FAST AND PORTABLEReliable. easy to use high-capacity storage to go.High-capacity in a Sleek DesignWith up to 2TB capacity in a lightweight design. this drive is the ideal companion for users on the go.Power up with USB 3.0USB 3.0 connectivity means you can power up without carrying a bulky power cord and plug.Plug-and-play SimplicityWorks right out of the box with Windows® PC — just plug into the USB port to instantly add storage.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£97.42
Shipping: Free
Western Digital WD 2TB Elements Portable External Hard Drive HDD, USB 3.0, Compatible with PC, Mac, PS4 & Xbox - WDBU6Y0020BBK-WESN 2TB Portable HDD ‎WDBU6Y0020BBK-WESN
Western Digital Elements portable hard drives offer reliable, high-capacity storage, fast data transfer rates and universal connectivity with USB...
prodImage
£99.65
Shipping: Free
Western Digital WD Elements Portable USB Type-A 3.0 (3.1 Gen 1) 2000GB Black
SIMPLE, FAST AND PORTABLE Reliable, easy to use high-capacity storage to go. High-capacity in a Sleek Design With up to 2TB capacity in a...
prodImage
£109.00
Shipping: Free
Western Digital Elements WDBU6Y0020BBK-WESN 2TB Portable External Hard Disk -... WDBU6Y0020BBKWESN
Western Digital Elements WDBU6Y0020BBK-WESN 2TB Portable External Hard Disk -..., Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > Hard Drives (HDD, SSD & NAS) > External Hard Disk Drives
prodImage
£125.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £125.00 / Unit
Western Digital Elements Portable. HDD capacity: 2 TB HDD size: 2.5". USB version: 3.2 Gen 2 (3.1 Gen 2). HDD speed: 5400 RPM. Product colour: Black 16566
SIMPLE FAST AND PORTABLE Reliable easy to use high-capacity storage to go. High-capacity in a Sleek Design With up to 2TB capacity in a lightweight design this drive is the ideal companion for users on the go. Power up with USB 3.0 USB 3.0 connectivity means you can power up without carrying a bulky power cord and plug. Plug-and-play Simplicity Works right out of the box with Windows PC just plug into the USB port to instantly add storage.
prodImage
£134.03
Shipping: Free
Western Digital WDBU6Y0020BBK External Hard Drive – 2TB 2.5" USB 3.0 Black
Western Digital WDBU6Y0020BBK External Hard Drive – 2TB 2.5" USB 3.0 Black, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > Hard Drives (HDD, SSD & NAS) > External Hard Disk Drives
prodImage
£135.38
Shipping: Free
Western Digital WDBU6Y0020BBK-WESN External Hard Drive – 2TB 2.5" USB 3.0 Black
Western Digital WDBU6Y0020BBK-WESN External Hard Drive – 2TB 2.5" USB 3.0 Black, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > Hard Drives (HDD, SSD & NAS) > External Hard Disk Drives
prodImage
£135.38
Shipping: Free
Western Digital WDBU6Y0020BBK-EESN WD 2TB 2.5" USB WDBU6Y0020BBKEESN
Western Digital WDBU6Y0020BBK-EESN WD 2TB 2.5" USB, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > Hard Drives (HDD, SSD & NAS) > External Hard Disk Drives
prodImage
£146.45
Shipping: Free
Western Digital WDBU6Y0020BBK WD 2TB 2.5" USB WDBU6Y0020BBK
WD 2TB 2,5" USB Elements Portable
prodImage
£232.40
£238.90
Shipping: £6.50
with shipping: £6.50
Western Digital 2 TB 2.5" USB 3.0 Micro-B 230g
prodImage
£232.40
£238.90
Shipping: £6.50
with shipping: £6.50
Western Digital 2 TB 2.5" USB 3.0 Micro-B 230g WDBU6Y0020BBK-EESN
prodImage
£237.57
£244.07
Shipping: £6.50
with shipping: £6.50
Product Details
Dimensions
W82 mm x D111 mm x H21 mm
Hard Drive Capacity
2 TB
Specifications
Hard Drive Size:2.5
Interfaces:SATA III (600 MB/s), USB 3.0, USB Micro, USB-B
Weight
230 g

Price History

1M 3M
Western Digital Elements 2TB (WDBU6Y0020BBK)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Seagate Game Drive Xbox 2TB (STKX2000400)
£98.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Western Digital Elements 1TB (WDBUZG0010BBK)
£84.66
Compare Prices
13 offers
Western Digital My Passport 1TB (WDBYVG0010)
£94.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Buffalo MiniStation Slim 1TB
£100.24
Compare Prices
3 offers
Transcend StoreJet 25H3 1TB (TS1TSJ25H3)
£101.48
Compare Prices
5 offers
Verbatim Store'n'Go 3.0 2TB (53189)
£93.80
Compare Prices
4 offers
Western Digital Elements 2TB (WDBU6Y0020BBK)
prodImage
£97.42
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£99.65
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£109.00
Shipping: Free
wezzstar22
prodImage
£125.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £125.00 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel