Western Digital Elements 1TB (WDBUZG0010BBK)

Manufacturer: Western Digital
Western Digital Elements 1TB (WDBUZG0010BBK)
from £59.99to £135.6514 offersManufacturer: Western Digital
• External Hard Drive
• Hard Drive Capacity: 1 TB
• Hard Drive Size: 2.5
• Interfaces: SATA III (600 MB/s), USB 3.0, USB Micro, USB-B
• Dimensions: W111 mm x D82 mm x H15 mm
• Weight: 130 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Western Digital Elements 1TB (WDBUZG0010BBK)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

14 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Western Digital Elements Portable External Hard Drive 1 TB USB 3.0 - Black WDBUZG0010BBKWESN
Western Digital Elements Portable External Hard Drive 1 TB USB 3.0 - Black, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > Hard Drives (HDD, SSD & NAS) > External Hard Disk Drives
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Western Digital WD-Elements 1TB Portable External Hard Drive with USB 3.0 | Use for Laptop-Black WDBUZG0010BBKWESN
WD-Elements 1TB Portable External Hard Drive with USB 3.0 | Use for Laptop-Black, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > Hard Drives (HDD, SSD & NAS) > External Hard Disk Drives
prodImage
£90.00
Shipping: Free
Western Digital WD WDBUZG0010BBK-WESN 1TB Elements Portable USB 3.0 Hard Drive WDBUZG0010BBK-WESN
CONTENTS: Portable hard drive, USB 3.0 cable, Quick install guide With this single drive you get compatibility with the latest USB 3.0 devices and...
prodImage
£91.99
Shipping: Free
Western Digital WD 1TB Elements Portable External Hard Drive - USB 3.0 - WDBUZG0010BBK-WESN WDBUZG0010BBK-EESN
...
prodImage
£105.99
Shipping: Free
Western Digital Elements Portable external hard drive 1 TB 2.5" M WDBUZG0010BBK-WESN
SIMPLE. FAST AND PORTABLEReliable. easy to use high-capacity storage to go.High-capacity in a Sleek DesignWith up to 2TB capacity in a lightweight design. this drive is the ideal companion for users on the go.Power up with USB 3.0USB 3.0 connectivity means you can power up without carrying a bulky power cord and plug.Plug-and-play SimplicityWorks right out of the box with Windows® PC — just plug into the USB port to instantly add storage.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£106.91
Shipping: Free
Western Digital WD Elements Portable external hard drive 1 TB 2.5" WDBUZG0010BBK-EESN
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£125.72
Shipping: Free
More offers
Western Digital Elements Portable External Hard Drive 1 TB USB 3.0 - Black (WD WDBUZG0010BBK
Western Digital Elements Portable External Hard Drive 1 TB USB 3.0 - Black (WD, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > Hard Drives (HDD, SSD & NAS) > External Hard Disk Drives
prodImage
£98.02
Shipping: Free
WDBUZG0010BBK-EESN Western Digital Drive , Elements Portable , 1Tb , Wd WDBUZG0010BBKEESN
WDBUZG0010BBK-EESN Western Digital Drive , Elements Portable , 1Tb , Wd, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > Hard Drives (HDD, SSD & NAS) > External Hard Disk Drives
prodImage
£106.79
Shipping: Free
Western Digital WD Elements 1TB USB 3.0 2.5 inch External Hard Drive WDBUZG0010BBK-WESN
Western Digital WD Elements 1TB USB 3.0 2.5 inch External Hard Drive, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > Hard Drives (HDD, SSD & NAS) > External Hard Disk Drives
prodImage
£115.27
Shipping: Free
Base price: £115.27 / Unit
Western Digital WD - WD Elements USB 3.0 Portable Hard Drive, 1TB WDBUZG0010BBK-WESN
WD - WD Elements USB 3.0 Portable Hard Drive, 1TB, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > Hard Drives (HDD, SSD & NAS) > External Hard Disk Drives
prodImage
£119.88
Shipping: Free
Base price: £119.88 / Unit
Western Digital WD Elements 1TB USB 3.0 Black Portable External Hard Drive WDBUZG0010BBK
WD Elements 1TB USB 3.0 Black Portable External Hard Drive, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > Hard Drives (HDD, SSD & NAS) > External Hard Disk Drives
prodImage
£127.58
Shipping: Free
Western Digital WDBUZG0010BBK-WESN WD 1TB 2.5" USB WDBUZG0010BBKWESN
Western Digital WDBUZG0010BBK-WESN WD 1TB 2.5" USB, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > Hard Drives (HDD, SSD & NAS) > External Hard Disk Drives
prodImage
£129.45
Shipping: Free
Western Digital WDBUZG0010BBK-EESN WD 1TB 2.5" USB WDBUZG0010BBKWESN
Western Digital WDBUZG0010BBK-EESN WD 1TB 2.5" USB, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > Hard Drives (HDD, SSD & NAS) > External Hard Disk Drives
prodImage
£129.45
Shipping: Free
Western Digital WDBUZG0010BBK WD 1TB 2.5" USB
Western Digital WDBUZG0010BBK WD 1TB 2.5" USB, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > Hard Drives (HDD, SSD & NAS) > External Hard Disk Drives
prodImage
£135.65
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
W111 mm x D82 mm x H15 mm
Hard Drive Capacity
1 TB
Specifications
Hard Drive Size:2.5
Interfaces:SATA III (600 MB/s), USB 3.0, USB Micro, USB-B
Weight
130 g

Price History

1M
Western Digital Elements 1TB (WDBUZG0010BBK)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Toshiba Canvio Slim 2TB
£59.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
ADATA HD710 Pro 1TB (AHD710P-1TU31)
£64.90
Compare Prices
44 offers
Verbatim 2.5" Portable Hard Drive USB 120GB
£55.99
Compare Prices
14 offers
Seagate One Touch Password 1TB
£65.50
Compare Prices
12 offers
Verbatim Store'n'Go 3.0 1TB (53023)
£66.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Intenso Memory Case 500GB (6021530)
source: GamingKit
Intenso Memory Case 500GB (6021530)
£67.07
Compare Prices
1 offers
Intenso Memory Board 1TB (6028660)
£68.72
Compare Prices
2 offers
Seagate Expansion Portable 1TB (STKM1000400)
£69.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Western Digital Elements 1TB (WDBUZG0010BBK)
rsslcomputers
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
gotraka-com
prodImage
£90.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£91.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£105.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel