Seagate Game Drive Xbox 2TB (STKX2000400)

Price History
• Hard Drive Capacity: 2 TB
• Hard Drive Size: 2.5
• Interfaces: SATA III (600 MB/s)
• Compatible with Xbox Series X, Series S, and Xbox One
• USB 3.2 Gen 1 interface for fast installation
• Integrated LED lighting in Xbox green
• Space for extensive game collections
• Dimensions: Height 11.5 cm, Length 11.5 cm, Width 2.5 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Seagate Game Drive Xbox 2TB (STKX2000400)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Disque Dur Externe SEAGATE Xbox Game Drive Black 2 To USB 3.2 3660619041213
Original brand Brand: Seagate Compatible devices: Gaming Console Hard disk Description: Mechanical Hard Disk Installation type: External Hard Drive Hard disk Description: Hard disc
prodImage
£98.99
Shipping: Free
Disque Dur Externe SEAGATE Xbox Game Drive Black 2 To USB 3.2 174579-A
Original brand Brand: Seagate Compatible devices: Gaming Console Hard disk Description: Mechanical Hard Disk Installation type: External Hard Drive Hard disk Description: Hard disc
prodImage
£99.00
Shipping: Free
SEAGATE Gaming Hard Drive for Xbox - 2 TB, Black, Black 10232174
Good to know - Effortlessly add 2 TB of storage to your Xbox game library- Just plug in the USB cable and you're good to go - no setup necessary - The green LED light matches your Xbox to create an epic gaming atmosphere - The Rescue Recovery Services will help you recover any lost data
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
Seagate Xbox 2TB Portable Gaming Hard Drive 1138184
The Seagate Game Drive for Xbox gives you a huge 2TB of storage to build your Game Vault and keep all your favourite titles ready to play. It's designed specifically for Xbox Series X, Xbox Series S, and any generation of Xbox One, with a slim, sleek design that sits perfectly alongside your console. The built-in Xbox LED lighting adds an immersive gaming touch, whilst the compact size makes it easy to take your entire game collection with you wherever you go. Setting up couldn't be simpler thanks to USB 3.0 connectivity (also USB 2.0 compatible), so you can plug it in and start loading games straight away. The drive is compact and lightweight, making it genuinely portable without sacrificing storage space. Whether you're running out of room on your console or want the freedom to game at a friend's place, this drive has you covered. It comes with a 2-year manufacturer's guarantee for added reassurance. Storage space 2TB. USB 2.0. USB 3.0. Weight 0.2kg. Size H12.2, W10.6, L3.7cm. Manufacturer's 2 year guarantee. EAN: 3660619041213.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£126.99
Shipping: Free
Seagate Game Drive external hard drive 2 TB 3.2 Gen 1 (3.1 Gen 1) Blac STKX2000400
Play It. Save It.Every Game Drive is designed for Xbox and compatible with Xbox Series X. Xbox Series S. all generations of Xbox One and Game Pass. When you plug in a Game Drive. Game Drive Hub. Game Drive SSD or a Special Edition Game Drive. you have room to build the ultimate gaming library. Archive your new Xbox Series X|S games and play your legacy titles straight from the Game Drive.Brilliant DesignA bold and refined design. crafted to complement your Xbox.Build Your Game VaultTake control of your Game Vault and accumulate all your favourite games. applications and media. Thanks to the big capacities of Game Drive for Xbox (up to 4 TB). Game Drive Hub for Xbox (8 TB). and Game Drive for Xbox SSD (1 TB). you can collect titles without fear or maxing out on space.Plug and PlayThe Game Drive for Xbox and Game Drive SSD are USB 3.2 Gen 1 bus-powered for quick and easy installation and gaming — just plug in and launch into action in under two minutes.Light It UpA built-in LED bar illuminates your gaming centre in Xbox green — right out of the box.On-the-Go GamingTake all your games to a friend’s place thanks to the slim. travel-friendly design of Game Drive for Xbox and Game Drive SSD.Dual Front-Facing PortsGame Drive Hub for Xbox connects and powers all your gaming peripherals with front-facing USB-C and USB-A ports.However You Want ItDesigned to bolster your Xbox’s look. Game Drive Hub for Xbox works both vertically and horizontally.Let's Play NowWith the Game Drive for Xbox SSD. you’ll go from downloading to playing in no time. thanks to 1 TB of flash-speed SSD capacity.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£137.19
Shipping: Free
Seagate Gaming Hard Drive for Xbox - 2 TB Black STKX2000400
Seagate Gaming Hard Drive for Xbox - 2 TB Black, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > Hard Drives (HDD, SSD & NAS) > External Hard Disk Drives
prodImage
£146.26
Shipping: Free
Seagate Game Drive external hard drive 2 TB 3.2 Gen 1 (3.1 Gen 1) Black 293758
Play It. Save It. N/AEvery Game Drive is designed for Xbox and compatible with Xbox Series X Xbox Series S all generations of Xbox One and Game Pass. When you plug in a Game Drive Game Drive Hub Game Drive SSD or a Special Edition Game Drive you have room to build the ultimate gaming library. Archive your new Xbox Series X|S games and play your legacy titles straight from the Game Drive.N/AN/A Brilliant Design N/AA bold and refined design crafted to complement your Xbox.N/AN/A Build Your Game Vault N/ATake control of your Game Vault and accumulate all your favourite games applications and media. Thanks to the big capacities of Game Drive for Xbox (up to 4 TB) Game Drive Hub for Xbox (8 TB) and Game Drive for Xbox SSD (1 TB) you can collect titles without fear or maxing out on space.N/AN/A Plug and Play N/AThe Game Drive for Xbox and Game Drive SSD are USB 3.2 Gen 1 bus-powered for quick and easy installation and gaming just plug in and launch into action in under two minutes.N/AN/A Light It Up N/AA built-in LED bar illuminates your gaming centre in Xbox green right out of the box.N/AN/A On-the-Go Gaming N/ATake all your games to a friends place thanks to the slim travel-friendly design of Game Drive for Xbox and Game Drive SSD.N/AN/A Dual Front-Facing Ports N/AGame Drive Hub for Xbox connects and powers all your gaming peripherals with front-facing USB-C and USB-A ports.N/AN/A However You Want It N/ADesigned to bolster your Xboxs look Game Drive Hub for Xbox works both vertically and horizontally.N/AN/A Let's Play Now N/AWith the Game Drive for Xbox SSD youll go from downloading to playing in no time thanks to 1 TB of flash-speed SSD capacity.N/AN/A
prodImage
£160.31
Shipping: Free
Seagate 2TB Game Drive External Hard Drive Black (STKX2000400)
Seagate 2TB Game Drive External Hard Drive Black (STKX2000400), Video Games & Consoles > Video Game Accessories > Hard Drives
prodImage
£181.47
Shipping: Free
Base price: £180.17 / Unit
Seagate Game Drive external hard drive 2 TB 3.2 Gen 1 (3.1 Gen 1) Black STKX2000400
Seagate Game Drive external hard drive 2 TB 3.2 Gen 1 (3.1 Gen 1) Black, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > Hard Drives (HDD, SSD & NAS) > External Hard Disk Drives
prodImage
£182.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Compatible with Xbox Series X, Series S, and Xbox One
USB 3.2 Gen 1 interface for fast installation
Integrated LED lighting in Xbox green
Space for extensive game collections
Dimensions: Height 11.5 cm, Length 11.5 cm, Width 2.5 cm
Hard Drive Capacity
2 TB
Specifications
Hard Drive Size:2.5
Interfaces:SATA III (600 MB/s)

Price History

1M 3M
Seagate Game Drive Xbox 2TB (STKX2000400)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Seagate

Seagate IronWolf 4TB (ST4000VN006)
£101.35
Seagate IronWolf 4TB (ST4000VN006)Compare 13 Prices
Seagate SkyHawk 4TB (ST4000VX016)
£152.38
Seagate SkyHawk 4TB (ST4000VX016)Compare 5 Prices
Seagate IronWolf 6TB (ST6000VN006)
£219.99
Seagate IronWolf 6TB (ST6000VN006)Compare 7 Prices
Seagate IronWolf 2TB (ST2000VN003)
£129.99
Seagate IronWolf 2TB (ST2000VN003)Compare 10 Prices
Seagate IronWolf 12TB (ST12000VN0008)
£425.00
Seagate IronWolf 12TB (ST12000VN0008)Compare 6 Prices
Seagate IronWolf 8TB (ST8000VN002)
£276.14
Seagate IronWolf 8TB (ST8000VN002)Compare 8 Prices
Seagate Exos X16 16TB (ST16000NM001G)
£548.88
Seagate Exos X16 16TB (ST16000NM001G)Compare 4 Prices
Seagate BarraCuda 2TB (ST2000DM008)
£97.22
Seagate BarraCuda 2TB (ST2000DM008)Compare 21 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Buffalo MiniStation Slim 1TB
£100.24
Compare Prices
3 offers
Western Digital Elements 2TB (WDBU6Y0020BBK)
£97.42
Compare Prices
11 offers
Seagate Expansion Portable 2TB (STKM2000400)
£85.31
Compare Prices
10 offers
Transcend StoreJet 25H3 1TB (TS1TSJ25H3)
£101.48
Compare Prices
6 offers
Seagate One Touch Password 2TB
£110.35
Compare Prices
6 offers
LaCie Mobile Drive 2022 1TB (STLP1000400)
£95.48
Compare Prices
6 offers
Seagate Game Drive Xbox 2TB (STKX2000400)
Tech Excess
prodImage
£98.99
Shipping: Free
TEKshop
prodImage
£99.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£126.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel