Buffalo MiniStation Slim 1TB

Manufacturer: Buffalo
Buffalo MiniStation Slim 1TB
from £99.83to £102.143 offersManufacturer: Buffalo

Price History

1M 3M
Buffalo MiniStation Slim 1TB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Buffalo 1 TB MiniStation Slim USB 3.0 2.5 inch 8.8 mm Hard Drive - Red B01JZO4UDY
Ultra Lightweight 140g High Speed data transfer with USB 3.0 Premium Aluminum Case available in Silver, Black, or Red Good match for current and nextgeneration notebooks 1/2 TB capacity in a small case measuring just 8.8 (H) x 79 (W) x 115 (L)mm
prodImage
£99.83
Shipping: Free
Buffalo 1 TB MiniStation Slim USB 3.0 2.5 inch 8.8 mm Hard Drive - Black B01JZO4UES
Ultra Lightweight 140g High Speed data transfer with USB 3.0 Premium Aluminum Case available in Silver, Black, or Red Good match for current and nextgeneration notebooks 1/2 TB capacity in a small case measuring just 8.8 (H) x 79 (W) x 115 (L)mm
prodImage
£99.87
Shipping: Free
More offers
Buffalo 1TB MiniStation Slim USB 3.0 2.5" 8.8mm Hard Drive - Silver B01JZO4UGQ
Ultra Lightweight 140g High Speed data transfer with USB 3.0 Premium Aluminum Case available in Silver, Black, or Red Good match for current and nextgeneration notebooks 1/2 TB capacity in a small case measuring just 8.8 (H) x 79 (W) x 115 (L)mm
prodImage
£102.14
Shipping: Free

Price History

1M 3M
Buffalo MiniStation Slim 1TB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Verbatim Store'n'Go 3.0 2TB (53198)
£99.96
Compare Prices
3 offers
Western Digital My Passport 2TB (WDBYVG0020)
£99.99
Compare Prices
20 offers
Intenso Memory Case 2TB (6021580)
£99.89
Compare Prices
5 offers
Seagate Game Drive Xbox 2TB (STKX2000400)
£99.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Verbatim Store 'n' Save USB 3.0 2TB
£97.25
Compare Prices
7 offers
Seagate Expansion Portable 5TB (STKM5000400)
£100.27
Compare Prices
12 offers
Seagate Expansion Portable 2TB (STKM2000400)
£99.30
Compare Prices
10 offers
Seagate Basic Portable Drive 2TB (STJL2000400)
£102.06
Compare Prices
7 offers
Toshiba Canvio Ready 2.5 2TB
£98.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Buffalo MiniStation Slim 1TB
prodImage
£99.83
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£99.87
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£102.14
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel