Transcend StoreJet 25M3S 1TB

Manufacturer: Transcend
Transcend StoreJet 25M3S 1TB
from £105.00to £192.854 offersManufacturer: Transcend
• External Hard Drive
• Hard Drive Capacity: 1 TB
• Hard Drive Size: 2.5
• Interfaces: USB 3.0, USB Micro
• Power Supply: USB Micro
• Dimensions: W80.8 mm x D129.5 mm x H16.1 mm
• Weight: 185 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Transcend StoreJet 25M3S 1TB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Transcend StoreJet 25M3 1TB Rugged Portable Hard Drive, Military Grade Shockproof, USB-A 3.1 Portable HDD for PC, Mac & Laptop, Iron Gray TS1TSJ25M3S B07B4CJ4KS
USB 3.1 Gen 1 interface Three-stage shock protection system One-touch auto backup button Offers Transcend Elite data management software and RecoveRx data recovery software
prodImage
£105.00
£111.80
Shipping: £6.80
with shipping: £6.80
Transcend 1 TB Slim StoreJet 2.5-Inch M3S Portable HDD
Size Name:1TB Product Description The StoreJet 25M3S combinesthe shock-resistant qualities with the SuperSpeed 5Gb/s interfacebandwidth of USB 3.1...
prodImage
£158.99
Shipping: Free
Transcend StoreJet 25M3S 1TB TS1TSJ25M3S
Transcend's StoreJet 25M3 ruggedized external hard drive combines supreme shock-resistant qualities with the USB 3.1 Gen 1 interface. allowing for ultra-fast file transfers and the highest level of anti-shock protection.Lightning-fast transfer speedsThe StoreJet 25M3 external hard drive is equipped with the USB 3.1 Gen 1 interface. providing lightning-fast transfer rates of up to 5Gbps.Excellent anti-shock protectionThe StoreJet 25M3 features a three-stage shock protection system that meets US military drop-test standards to fully protect data stored on the drive. The three-stage shock protection system includes a silicone rubber case. an internal shock-absorbing suspension damper. and a reinforced hard casing.Two color optionsThe StoreJet 25M3 comes in iron gray and military green. Pick your favorite color!One touch auto backupThe StoreJet 25M3 is equipped with a one touch auto-backup button that instantly backs up your data with just one press*. The button also enables you to reconnect the hard drive to your PC without the need to unplug and reinsert it.Manage data with Transcend EliteA free download from Transcend’s official website. the Transcend Elite data management software is available for both Windows OS and macOS. Transcend Elite features backup and restore. data encryption. and cloud backup functions. helping you keep your important files organized. protected. and up-to-date!Guaranteed qualityTranscend’s external hard drives are built to the highest standards and rigorously tested. offering outstanding quality. performance. and reliability. Transcend products both look after your data and complement your good taste.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£183.08
Shipping: Free
Transcend TS1TSJ25M3S StoreJet 25M3 1TB 2.5 USB 3.1
Transcend TS1TSJ25M3S StoreJet 25M3 1TB 2.5 USB 3.1, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > Hard Drives (HDD, SSD & NAS) > External Hard Disk Drives
prodImage
£192.85
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
W80.8 mm x D129.5 mm x H16.1 mm
Hard Drive Capacity
1 TB
Specifications
Hard Drive Size:2.5
Interfaces:USB 3.0, USB Micro
Power Supply:USB Micro
Weight
185 g

Price History

1M
Transcend StoreJet 25M3S 1TB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Transcend

Transcend ESD380C 2TB (TS2TESD380C)
£132.99
Transcend ESD380C 2TB (TS2TESD380C)Compare 3 Prices
Transcend M.2 SSD 420S 240GB
£58.99
Transcend M.2 SSD 420S 240GBCompare 2 Prices
Transcend M.2 SSD 430S 512GB
£180.68
Transcend M.2 SSD 430S 512GBCompare 5 Prices
Transcend StoreJet 25M3 4TB
£220.24
Transcend StoreJet 25M3 4TBCompare 1 Prices
Transcend MTS800 256GB
£295.37
Transcend MTS800 256GBCompare 1 Prices
Transcend MSA370 256GB
£164.58
Transcend MSA370 256GBCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Intenso Memory Safe 1TB (6029565)
£105.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Western Digital My Passport 5TB (WDBPKJ0050)
£103.99
Compare Prices
21 offers
Seagate Expansion Portable 1TB (STEA1000400)
£103.82
Compare Prices
2 offers
Western Digital Elements 2TB (WDBU6Y0020BBK)
£107.94
Compare Prices
14 offers
LaCie Rugged USB-C 1TB (STFR1000800)
£119.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Seagate Basic Portable Drive 2TB (STJL2000400)
£102.06
Compare Prices
7 offers
Toshiba Canvio Ready 2.5 1TB
£101.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Seagate One Touch 2TB (STKY2000405)
£100.60
Compare Prices
5 offers
Transcend StoreJet 25M3S 1TB
Amazon US
prodImage
£105.00
Shipping: £6.80
prodImage
£158.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£183.08
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£192.85
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel