Seagate One Touch Password 4TB

Price History
• Hard Drive Capacity: 4 TB
• Hard Drive Size: 2.5
• Interfaces: SATA III (600 MB/s)
• Portable external hard drive with a capacity of 4 TB
• Compatible with Windows and Mac
• USB 3.0 port for fast data transfer
• Backup feature for automatic data protection
• Includes Mylio Create and Adobe Creative Cloud for photo and video editing
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Seagate One Touch Password 4TB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

11 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Seagate One Touch STKZ4000402 external hard drive 4 TB Black
Store and access photos and files on the go with Seagate One Touch HDD. Featuring quick plug-and-play USB 3.0 connectivity to Windows or Mac. consolidate files with a single click or schedule automatic daily. weekly or monthly backups. Plus — edit. manage. and share photos with a one-year complimentary subscription to Mylio Create and a four-month membership to Adobe Creative Cloud photography plan.High Capacity. Stellar Style.Refined and understated. Cosy and textured. One Touch comes in an array of styles and capacities made to compliment your signature look. And whether you’re storing yearly tax documents or ever-growing collections of high-res photos. capacity won’t be an issue.Convenient BackupWith One Touch HDD. schedule automatic hourly. daily. weekly. or monthly backups to keep all your files consolidated into one place.Advance Data EncryptionNeed a hard drive that goes above and beyond the call of duty? Opt for One Touch HDD with data security. Thanks to its password protection and AES-256 hardware encryption — the same standard used by the U.S. government and global intelligence agencies — you can rest easy knowing your digital life is secure.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£128.14
Shipping: Free
‎Seagate Seagate One Touch, 4TB, Password Activated Hardware encryption, Portable External Hard Drive, Portable External Hard Drive, PC, Notebook & Mac, USB
Store and access photos and files on the go with One Touch HDD with password activated hardware encryption. Quick plug-and-play USB 3.0 connectivity...
prodImage
£149.00
Shipping: Free
Seagate One Touch STKZ4000400 external hard drive 4 TB 2.5" Micro
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£151.83
Shipping: Free
Seagate One Touch 4TB Portable External Hard Drive (STKZ4000402)
Seagate One Touch 4TB Portable External Hard Drive (STKZ4000402), Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > Hard Drives (HDD, SSD & NAS) > External Hard Disk Drives
prodImage
£160.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £160.00 / Unit
Seagate One Touch STKZ4000400 external hard drive 4 TB 2.5" Micro-USB B 2.0/3.2 Gen 1 (3.1 Gen 1) Black 410378
Store and access photos and files on the go with Seagate One Touch HDD. Featuring quick plug-and-play USB 3.0 connectivity to Windows or Mac consolidate files with a single click or schedule automatic daily weekly or monthly backups. Plus edit manage and share photos with a one-year complimentary subscription to Mylio Create and a four-month membership to Adobe Creative Cloud photography plan. High Capacity. Stellar Style. Refined and understated. Cosy and textured. One Touch comes in an array of styles and capacities made to compliment your signature look. And whether youre storing yearly tax documents or ever-growing collections of high-res photos capacity wont be an issue. Convenient Backup With One Touch HDD schedule automatic hourly daily weekly or monthly backups to keep all your files consolidated into one place. Advance Data Encryption Need a hard drive that goes above and beyond the call of duty? Opt for One Touch HDD with data security. Thanks to its password protection and AES-256 hardware encryption the same standard used by the U.S. government and global intelligence agencies you can rest easy knowing your digital life is secure.
prodImage
£190.61
Shipping: Free
Seagate One Touch STKZ4000400 External Hard Drive 4 TB 2.5 Micro-USB B 2.0/3.2 G
Seagate One Touch STKZ4000400 External Hard Drive 4 TB 2.5 Micro-USB B 2.0/3.2 G, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Power Adapters/Chargers
prodImage
£190.75
Shipping: Free
Seagate Kz4000400 W128339025 4000GB External Hard Drive 4000GB Black STKZ4000400
W128339025
prodImage
£195.65
Shipping: Free
Seagate One Touch 4TB External Hard Drive GW-AHFG-X8MH
TheperfectexternalharddriveforWindowsorMac,simplybackupfileswithasingleclickorscheduleautomaticdaily,weeklyormonthlybackups.ReformattingmayberequiredforusewithTimeMachine. Upto5TBcapacityhelpskeepallyourmemoriesinoneplace—simplypluginviaUSB3.0tobackupwithasingleclickorscheduleautomaticdaily,weekly,ormonthlybackups. OrganizeyourphotoswithaMylioPhotoscomplementarysubscriptionandenjoyautomaticbackupswithaDropboxBackupPlanfreetrial.(Mustredeemwithinoneyearofdriveregistration.Notavailableinallcountries.Trialsubscriptionsaresubjecttochangeinvendororterms.Pleaserefertodrivepackagingforofficialoffer.) Enjoylong-termpeaceofmindwiththeincludedlimitedwarrantyandRescueDataRecoveryServices. BackupyourAndroid’svideos,photos,andmoreandfreeupextraspaceonyourdevice
prodImage
£197.99
Shipping: Free
Seagate One Touch STKZ4000402 external hard drive 4 TB 2.5" Micro-USB B 2.0/3.2 Gen 1 (3.1 Gen 1) Black 409641
prodImage
£209.43
Shipping: Free
SEAGATE One Touch 4TB External HDD with Password Protection Black
SEAGATEOneTouch4TBExternalHDDwithPasswordProtectionBlack
prodImage
£306.82
Shipping: Free
More offers
Seagate One Touch 4To External HDD ISDIASEAZEW0354LV-UK-021V
STKZ4000402
prodImage
£205.10
£220.80
Shipping: £15.70
with shipping: £15.70
Product Details
Additional features
Portable external hard drive with a capacity of 4 TB
Compatible with Windows and Mac
USB 3.0 port for fast data transfer
Backup feature for automatic data protection
Includes Mylio Create and Adobe Creative Cloud for photo and video editing
2-year Rescue Service for data recovery in emergencies
Hard Drive Capacity
4 TB
Specifications
Hard Drive Size:2.5
Interfaces:SATA III (600 MB/s)

Price History

1M 3M
Seagate One Touch Password 4TB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Seagate

Seagate IronWolf 4TB (ST4000VN006)
£155.00
Seagate IronWolf 4TB (ST4000VN006)Compare 10 Prices
Seagate SkyHawk 4TB (ST4000VX016)
£152.10
Seagate SkyHawk 4TB (ST4000VX016)Compare 6 Prices
Seagate IronWolf 6TB (ST6000VN006)
£219.99
Seagate IronWolf 6TB (ST6000VN006)Compare 8 Prices
Seagate IronWolf 8TB (ST8000VN002)
£276.14
Seagate IronWolf 8TB (ST8000VN002)Compare 7 Prices
Seagate IronWolf 2TB (ST2000VN003)
£129.99
Seagate IronWolf 2TB (ST2000VN003)Compare 11 Prices
Seagate BarraCuda 2TB (ST2000DM008)
£102.00
Seagate BarraCuda 2TB (ST2000DM008)Compare 17 Prices
Seagate Exos X16 16TB (ST16000NM001G)
£548.88
Seagate Exos X16 16TB (ST16000NM001G)Compare 3 Prices
Seagate IronWolf 12TB (ST12000VN0008)
£425.00
Seagate IronWolf 12TB (ST12000VN0008)Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

A-Data HD720 2TB (AHD720-2TU3)
£129.39
Compare Prices
2 offers
Seagate One Touch Password 5TB
£149.99
Compare Prices
14 offers
Toshiba Canvio Gaming 2TB (HDTX120EK3AA)
£125.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Toshiba Canvio Flex 4TB (HDTX240ESCCA)
£124.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Seagate Expansion Desktop 4TB (STKP4000400)
£123.88
Compare Prices
5 offers
Seagate Game Drive Xbox 2TB (STKX2000400)
£99.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
LaCie Rugged Mini 1TB
£123.54
Compare Prices
6 offers
Western Digital My Passport 4TB (WDBPKJ0040)
£132.99
Compare Prices
23 offers
Seagate One Touch Password 4TB
prodImage
£128.14
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£149.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£151.83
Shipping: Free
bellemartltd
prodImage
£160.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £160.00 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel