Transcend StoreJet 25H3 2TB (TS2TSJ25H3)

Manufacturer: Transcend
Transcend StoreJet 25H3 2TB (TS2TSJ25H3)
from £124.90to £324.506 offersManufacturer: Transcend
• External Hard Drive
• Hard Drive Capacity: 2 TB
• Hard Drive Size: 2.5
• Interfaces: USB 2.0, USB 3.0
• Spin Speed: 5,400 rpm
• Power Supply: USB
• Dimensions: W80.8 mm x D131.8 mm x H24.5 mm
• Weight: 284 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Transcend StoreJet 25H3 2TB (TS2TSJ25H3)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Transcend StoreJet 25H3 2TB Rugged Portable Hard Drive, Shock Resistant USB 3.1 Gen 1, Navy Blue -TS2TSJ25H3B B00JE8G88M
Rugged Design: The StoreJet 25H3 features a durable exterior that provides excellent shock resistance, ensuring your data is protected during travel or everyday use High Capacity: Offering storage options up to 4TB, the StoreJet 25H3 provides ample space for your files, photos, and videos, making it a highly effective solution for everyday storage needs One-Click Backup: The one-touch backup button simplifies the process of backing up your important files, allowing you to create backups quickly and easily with just a single press USB 3.0 Interface: Equipped with USB 3.0 technology, the StoreJet 25H3 ensures high-speed data transfers, allowing you to quickly move large files without long wait times Cross-Platform Compatibility: The StoreJet 25H3 is compatible with Windows and macOS, enabling seamless file transfer and easy access, regardless of your operating system Military-grade Shock Resistance Three Stage Shock Protection Advanced Internal Hard Drive Suspension System Compatible with PC and MAC One-Touch Auto Backup Button
prodImage
£124.90
£131.71
Shipping: £6.81
with shipping: £6.81
Transcend StoreJet 25H3 2TB Rugged Portable Hard Drive, Shock Resistant USB 3.1 Gen 1, Purple -TS2TSJ25H3P B00GN5K2J0
Rugged Design: StoreJet 25H3 features a durable exterior that provides excellent shock resistance, ensuring your data is protected during travel or everyday use. High Capacity: Offering storage options up to 4TB, StoreJet 25H3 provides ample space for your files, photos, and videos, making it a reliable solution for everyday storage needs. One-Click Backup: The one-touch backup button simplifies the process of backing up your important files, allowing you to create backups quickly and easily with just a single press. USB 3.0 Interface: Equipped with USB 3.0 technology, StoreJet 25H3 ensures high-speed data transfers, allowing you to quickly move large files without long wait times. Cross-Platform Compatibility: Compatible with Windows and macOS, enabling seamless file transfer and easy access, regardless of your operating system.
prodImage
£128.21
£135.01
Shipping: £6.80
with shipping: £6.80
Transcend 2TB 2.5" USB 3.0 StoreJet Military Grade Shock Resistance Portable External Hard Drive TS2TSJ25H3P
Transcend 2TB 2.5" USB 3.0 StoreJet Military Grade ShockResistance Portable External Hard Drive
prodImage
£219.24
Shipping: Free
Transcend StoreJet 25H3P (USB 3.0), 2TB 2000GB Black,Violet external hard drive TS2TSJ25H3P
The StoreJet 25H3P USB 3.0 portable hard drive combines thesuperior performance of USB 3.0, vast storage space, eye-catchingenclosure, and a...
prodImage
£269.00
Shipping: Free
Transcend 2 TB Rugged Portable Hard Drive - Shock Resistant USB 3.1 Gen 1 StoreJ TS2TSJ25H3P
Transcend 2 TB Rugged Portable Hard Drive - Shock Resistant USB 3.1 Gen 1 StoreJ, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > Hard Drives (HDD, SSD & NAS) > External Hard Disk Drives
prodImage
£324.50
Shipping: Free
More offers
Transcend 2TB StoreJet 25H3 USB Type-A 3.0 (3.1 Gen 1) 2000GB Black,Blue external hard drive
The StoreJet 25H3 USB 3.0 portable hard drive combines thesuperior performance of USB 3.0, vast storage space, eye-catchingenclosure, and a...
prodImage
£306.61
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
W80.8 mm x D131.8 mm x H24.5 mm
Hard Drive Capacity
2 TB
Specifications
Hard Drive Size:2.5
Spin Speed:5,400 rpm
Interfaces:USB 2.0, USB 3.0
Power Supply:USB
Weight
284 g

Price History

1M
Transcend StoreJet 25H3 2TB (TS2TSJ25H3)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Transcend

Transcend ESD380C 2TB (TS2TESD380C)
£132.99
Transcend ESD380C 2TB (TS2TESD380C)Compare 3 Prices
Transcend M.2 SSD 420S 240GB
£58.99
Transcend M.2 SSD 420S 240GBCompare 2 Prices
Transcend M.2 SSD 430S 512GB
£180.68
Transcend M.2 SSD 430S 512GBCompare 5 Prices
Transcend StoreJet 25M3 4TB
£220.24
Transcend StoreJet 25M3 4TBCompare 1 Prices
Transcend StoreJet 25M3S 1TB
£105.00
Transcend StoreJet 25M3S 1TBCompare 4 Prices
Transcend SSD370S 32GB
£109.00
Transcend SSD370S 32GBCompare 1 Prices
Transcend SSD225S 1TB (TS1TSSD225S)
£137.00
Transcend SSD225S 1TB (TS1TSSD225S)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Seagate Game Drive for Xbox 4TB (STKX4000402)
£124.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
ADATA HV620S 4TB
£126.95
Compare Prices
12 offers
Silicon Power Armor A66 2TB
£126.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
LaCie Rugged USB-C 2TB
£129.95
Compare Prices
10 offers
Seagate One Touch HDD 4TB (STKC4000401)
£149.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
ADATA HD330 2TB
£104.14
Compare Prices
4 offers
Seagate Game Drive Xbox 4TB (STEA4000407)
£119.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Seagate FireCuda Gaming HDD 2TB (STKL2000400)
£118.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Transcend StoreJet 25H3 2TB (TS2TSJ25H3)
Amazon US
prodImage
£124.90
Shipping: £6.81
Amazon US
prodImage
£128.21
Shipping: £6.80
prodImage
£219.24
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£269.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel