Intenso Memory Center 8TB (6031516)

Price History
• External Hard Drive
• Hard Drive Capacity: 8 TB
• Hard Drive Size: 3.5
• Interfaces: SATA III (600 MB/s), USB 3.0, USB Micro, USB-B
• Connections: DC Input, USB-B
• Dimensions: W120 mm x D189 mm x H34 mm
• Weight: 650 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Intenso Memory Center 8TB (6031516)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Intenso Memory Center external hard drive 8 TB 5400 RPM 3.5" USB 6031516
High capacity - high speedThe Memory Center is the ideal storage solution for large amounts of data. Photos. movies and music files have sufficient space on the 3.5“ desktop hard drive. The high-glossy plastic housing appears classic and blends well into any office. You wish to quickly transfer your large video and music files from your computer to an external hard drive? No problem with the Memory Center. The hard drive can achieve 10 times higher transfer rates than hard drives with USB 2.0. Reading rates of 85 MB per second and writing rates of 75 MB per second ensure a quick data transfer.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£216.07
Shipping: Free
Intenso 3.5" Memory Center USB 3.0 8000GB Black - external hard drives (Wired, USB 3.0 (3.1 Gen 1) Type-B, HDD, USB, Black, 3.0 (3.1 Gen 1)) FD2814866
6031516 ; Memory storage capacity: 8.0
prodImage
£228.26
Shipping: Free
Intenso Memory Center 8TB 3,5 USB 3.0 black
prodImage
£411.33
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
W120 mm x D189 mm x H34 mm
Hard Drive Capacity
8 TB
Specifications
Hard Drive Size:3.5
Connections:DC Input, USB-B
Interfaces:SATA III (600 MB/s), USB 3.0, USB Micro, USB-B
Weight
650 g

Price History

1M 3M
Intenso Memory Center 8TB (6031516)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Western Digital My Book Studio Edition II 4TB
£213.94
Compare Prices
2 offers
Western Digital Elements Desktop USB 3.0 8TB
£219.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Western Digital My Book 6TB (WDBBGB0060HBK)
£173.09
Compare Prices
12 offers
Western Digital Elements Desktop USB 3.0 4TB
£222.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
LaCie d2 Professional 4TB (STHA4000800)
£207.27
Compare Prices
7 offers
Western Digital My Book 12TB (WDBBGB0120HBK)
£227.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
iStorage diskAshur 2 1TB
£190.22
Compare Prices
31 offers
Seagate Expansion Desktop 8TB (STKP8000400)
£229.55
Compare Prices
8 offers
Seagate Ultra Touch 4TB (STMA4000400)
£229.89
Compare Prices
2 offers
Intenso Memory Center 8TB (6031516)
prodImage
£216.07
Shipping: Free
MemoryC
prodImage
£228.26
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£411.33
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel