Intenso M.2 SSD SATA III Top 1TB (3832460)

Price History
• SSD hard drive
• Hard Drive Capacity: 1 TB
• Hard Drive Size: M.2
• Interfaces: M.2, SATA III (600 MB/s)
• Reading Speed: 520 MB/s
• Writing Speed: 500 MB/s
• NAND Type: 3D NAND TLC
• Dimensions: W80 mm x H4 mm x D22 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Intenso M.2 SSD SATA III Top 1TB (3832460)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Intenso Top 1 TB M.2 Serial ATA III 3D NAND 3832460
Maximum performance for PC or notebookThe m.2 SSD SATA III Top increases the speed and efficiency of your computer to achieve maximum performance for everyday use or demanding applications. Do not wait several minutes for your computer but start it in a few seconds.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£110.92
Shipping: Free
Intenso M.2 internalSSD SATA III Top 1 TB B07VC3Y6RG
Reading performance: up to 550 MB/s, writing performance: up to 500 MB/s Interface: SATA III (6Gbps) Low power consumption I Schock-resistant (1500 G / 0.5 ms) I Silent operation (0 dB) SMART command support, TRIM command support; Weight: 7g; Dimensions: 22 x 80 x max. 4 mm Scope of delivery: Intenso M.2 SSD Top 1 TB
prodImage
£113.30
Shipping: Free
Intenso M.2 internalSSD SATA III Top 1 TB FM-2AJ6-HCH5
Reading performance: up to 550 MB/s, writing performance: up to 500 MB/s Interface: SATA III (6Gbps) Low power consumption I Schock-resistant (1500 G / 0.5 ms) I Silent operation (0 dB) SMART command support, TRIM command support; Weight: 7g; Dimensions: 22 x 80 x max. 4 mm Scope of delivery: Intenso M.2 SSD Top 1 TB
prodImage
£132.82
Shipping: Free
Hard Drive INTENSO 3832460 SSD
If you're passionate about IT and electronics , like being up to date on technology and don't miss even the slightest details, buyâ...
prodImage
£200.39
Shipping: Free
‎Intenso Intenso 2.5 Inch SSD SATA III Top Performance 1 TB 1TB Sata 2,5'' ‎3812460
Intenso 2.5 Inch SSD SATA III Top Performance 1 TB 1TB Sata 2,5'', Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > Hard Drives (HDD, SSD & NAS) > Solid State Drives
prodImage
£212.92
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W80 mm x H4 mm x D22 mm
Specifications
Hard Drive Capacity:1 TB
Hard Drive Size:M.2
Reading Speed:520 MB/s
Writing Speed:500 MB/s
NAND Type:3D NAND TLC
Interfaces:M.2, SATA III (600 MB/s)

Price History

1M 3M
Intenso M.2 SSD SATA III Top 1TB (3832460)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Crucial P3 Plus M.2 SSD 500GB (CT500P3PSSD8)
£111.21
Compare Prices
6 offers
Kingston SSDNow A400 960GB (SA400S37/960G)
£110.58
Compare Prices
16 offers
Kingston KC600 SSD 512GB (SKC600MS/512G)
£112.67
Compare Prices
3 offers
Transcend MTE115S 1TB (TS1TMTE115S)
£109.58
Compare Prices
6 offers
Intel SSD 660p 1TB (SSDPEKNW010T8X1)
£114.02
Compare Prices
3 offers
PNY CS1030 1TB (M280CS1030-1TB-RB)
£114.02
Compare Prices
4 offers
Verbatim Vi3000 1TB (49375)
£137.34
Compare Prices
3 offers
Crucial P310 500GB (CT500P310SSD8)
£114.02
Compare Prices
5 offers
Intenso M.2 SSD SATA III Top 1TB (3832460)
prodImage
£110.92
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£113.30
Shipping: Free
JB-Goods & More
prodImage
£132.82
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£200.39
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel