Intenso External SSD Premium 128GB (3823430)

• External SSD
• Hard Drive Capacity: 128 GB
• Interfaces: USB 3.0
• Reading Speed: 320 MB/s
• Writing Speed: 70 MB/s
• Power Supply: USB
• Dimensions: W54 mm x H9 mm x D90 mm
• Weight: 50 g
Show all product details

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
External Hard Drive INTENSO FAEDDE0197 SSD 128 GB 1.8" Anthracite
If you're passionate about IT and electronics , like being up to date on technology and don't miss even the slightest details, buyâ...
prodImage
£55.50
Shipping: Free
Intenso 3823430 Premium Edition External
new intenso 3823430 externe ssd 1.8 usb 3.0 128 gb aluminium Compatible devices: Desktop Hard disk size: 128.0 GB Memory storage capacity: 128.0
prodImage
£57.14
Shipping: Free
‎Intenso Intenso 3823430 Premium Edition External 128 GB Premium ‎3823430
Intenso 3823430 Premium Edition External 128 GB Premium, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > Hard Drives (HDD, SSD & NAS) > External Hard Disk Drives
prodImage
£58.87
Shipping: Free
Intenso 128GB Premium USB Type-A 3.2 Gen 1 (3.1 Gen 1) Anthracite 3823430
EXTERNAL SSD PREMIUM EDITIONExperience fastest backup in a small format! With the external SSD Premium Edition by Intenso you can save data like photos or videos in the shortest time possible. Thanks to the USB 3.2 Gen 1x1 interface. even large amounts of data can be transferred with up to 320 MB/s. Either at home or on the road. the SSD is always the perfect companion. Thanks to its compact size. it fits into every pocket.Fast and reliable on the wayThe SSD Premium Edition is not only very powerful. but also convincing optically and in mobile use. Since no moving parts are installed. vibrations cannot damage the SSD. In addition. the Solid State Core is protected by a durable and high-quality metal design.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£62.53
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W54 mm x H9 mm x D90 mm
Weight:50 g
Specifications
Hard Drive Capacity:128 GB
Reading Speed:320 MB/s
Writing Speed:70 MB/s
Interfaces:USB 3.0
Power Supply:USB

Price History

1M 3M
Intenso External SSD Premium 128GB (3823430)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Verbatim Vx500 SSD USB 3.1 Gen.2 120GB
£54.94
Compare Prices
4 offers
Intenso External SSD Premium 256G (3823440)
£52.15
Compare Prices
4 offers
Lexar NS100 256GB
£43.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Intenso External SSD Premium 128GB (3823430)
prodImage
£55.50
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£57.14
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£58.87
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£62.53
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel