Intenso External SSD Premium 256G (3823440)

Price History
• Solid State Drive
• Hard Drive Capacity: 256 GB
• Interfaces: mSATA
• Reading Speed: 320 MB/s
• Writing Speed: 100 MB/s
• Connections: USB 3.0
• Power Supply: USB
• Dimensions: W54 mm x H9 mm x D90 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Intenso External SSD Premium 256G (3823440)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Intenso 1.8 Inch External SSD Premium 256 GB 34.37_39.49_11JUL_55.40_DE
Super Speed USB 3.0 Interface with a max data transfer rate of up to 320 MB/s Power supply via USB 3.0 port (downwards compatible) Low power consumption, Shock-resistant (1500 g/0.5 Ms) & Silent operation (0dB) Compact and pocket size: 8,9 x 5,4 x 0,8 cm Scope of delivery: External Intenso SSD Premium 512 GB and USB 3.0 cable
prodImage
£52.15
Shipping: Free
Intenso 256GB Premium Micro-USB B 3.2 Gen 1 (3.1 Gen 1) Anthracite 3823440
EXTERNAL SSD PREMIUM EDITIONExperience fastest backup in a small format! With the external SSD Premium by Intenso you can save data like photos or videos in the shortest time possible. Thanks to the USB 3.2 Gen 1x1 interface. even large amounts of data can be transferred with up to 320 MB/s. Either at home or on the road. the SSD is always the perfect companion. Thanks to its compact size. it fits into every pocket.Fast and reliable on the wayThe SSD Premium Edition is not only very powerful. but also convincing optically and in mobile use. Since no moving parts are installed. vibrations cannot damage the SSD. In addition. the Solid State Core is protected by a durable and high-quality metal design.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£70.28
Shipping: Free
External Hard Drive INTENSO 3823440 256 GB SSD 1.8" USB 3.0 Anthracite
If you're passionate about IT and electronics , like being up to date on technology and don't miss even the slightest details, buyâ...
prodImage
£102.88
Shipping: Free
‎Intenso Intenso 1.8 Inch External SSD Premium 256 GB 256 GB Premium ‎3823440
Intenso 1.8 Inch External SSD Premium 256 GB 256 GB Premium, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > Hard Drives (HDD, SSD & NAS) > External Hard Disk Drives
prodImage
£109.24
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W54 mm x H9 mm x D90 mm
Weight:50 g
Specifications
Hard Drive Capacity:256 GB
Reading Speed:320 MB/s
Writing Speed:100 MB/s
Connections:USB 3.0
Interfaces:mSATA
Power Supply:USB

Price History

1M 3M
Intenso External SSD Premium 256G (3823440)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

27 Reviews

Latest
OK
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
13/03/2024
|
ok
FUNZIONA BENE
Autor: Amazon.it Customer
|
07/03/2024
|
ok
Small, good speeds to backup my smartphone
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
29/12/2023
|
Small, good speeds (aprox. 400 MB/s read/write), ideal to backup up my smartphone. It contains 2 cables: UsB-C to USB-C and USB-A (classic).
Recommended
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
05/11/2023
|
Really compact - perfect for travel, works from the box. Arrived a day early. I am very pleased with this hard-drive.
1,0 von 5 Sternen Really cheap quality also came scartched
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
23/10/2023
|
Really bad quality of the product, was scratched when it came, and also the connector had one broken pin.
With reviews from

Intenso External SSD Premium 256G (3823440) Review Summary

4.3out of 5
Based on 27 reviews
5
21
4
2
3
0
2
0
1
4
Intenso External SSD Premium 256G (3823440)
GottaGoUK | GG
prodImage
£52.15
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£70.28
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£102.88
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£109.24
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel