Intenso External SSD TX500 1TB (3827460)

Price History
• External SSD
• Hard Drive Capacity: 1 TB
• Interfaces: SATA III (600 MB/s)
• Connections: USB 3.2 Gen 2, USB-C
• Dimensions: W54 mm x H10 mm x D91 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Intenso External SSD TX500 1TB (3827460)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Intenso TX500 External SSD 1TB Portable Solid State Drive, Super Speed USB 3.2 Gen 2x1 (10Gbps), up to 1000MB/s FD3340551
Perfect for travel: The rubberized surface not only provides an attractive appearance, but also durability and ensures that your valuable data remains protected. Extremely fast data transfer: Thanks to the USB 3.2 Gen 2x1 (10 Gbps) interface, data transfer rates of up to 1000 MB/s are achieved. Wide compatibility: the included USB-C to USB-C and USB-C to USB-A cables ensure seamless connection with a variety of devices. Lightning-fast data backup in a compact design and a large capacity of 2 TB Box contents: external Intenso SSD TX500, USB-C cable, USB-C to USB-A cable, instruction manual (English language not guaranteed)
prodImage
£163.53
Shipping: Free
Intenso TX500 External SSD 1TB Portable Solid State Drive, Super Speed USB 3.2 Gen 2x1 (10Gbps), up to 1000MB/s 843390
Perfect for travel: The rubberized surface not only provides an attractive appearance, but also durability and ensures that your valuable data remains protected. Extremely fast data transfer: Thanks to the USB 3.2 Gen 2x1 (10 Gbps) interface, data transfer rates of up to 1000 MB/s are achieved. Wide compatibility: the included USB-C to USB-C and USB-C to USB-A cables ensure seamless connection with a variety of devices. Lightning-fast data backup in a compact design and a large capacity of 2 TB Box contents: external Intenso SSD TX500, USB-C cable, USB-C to USB-A cable, instruction manual (English language not guaranteed)
prodImage
£184.99
Shipping: Free
1TB Intenso TX500 Portable USB 3.2 Brown
prodImage
£274.68
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W54 mm x H10 mm x D91 mm
Specifications
Hard Drive Capacity:1 TB
Connections:USB 3.2 Gen 2, USB-C
Interfaces:SATA III (600 MB/s)

Price History

1M 3M
Intenso External SSD TX500 1TB (3827460)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

SanDisk Portable SSD 1TB (SDSSDE30-1T00-G25)
£165.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Surefire Gaming Bunker SSD 1TB
£160.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Verbatim Metal Mini 1TB
£160.30
Compare Prices
3 offers
Kingston XS2000 Portable SSD 2TB (SXS2000/2000G)
£170.46
Compare Prices
11 offers
SanDisk Extreme Portable SSD V2 500GB
£155.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Samsung Portable SSD T7 1TB (MU-PC1T0H)
£154.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Samsung Portable SSD T7 Shield 1TB
£171.50
Compare Prices
20 offers
Intenso External SSD TX500 1TB (3827460)
MemoryC
prodImage
£163.53
Shipping: Free
HDEW Extra
prodImage
£184.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£274.68
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel