SanDisk Portable SSD 1TB (SDSSDE30-1T00-G25)

Manufacturer: SanDisk
SanDisk Portable SSD 1TB (SDSSDE30-1T00-G25)
from £165.00to £177.992 offersManufacturer: SanDisk
• SSD hard drive
• Hard Drive Capacity: 1 TB
• Hard Drive Size: 2.5
• Interfaces: PCIe, SATA III (600 MB/s), USB 3.2 Gen 2, USB-C
• Reading Speed: 800 MB/s
• Writing Speed: 800 MB/s
• NAND Type: 3D NAND TLC
• Cooling: Passive Heat Sink
Show all product details

Price History

1M
SanDisk Portable SSD 1TB (SDSSDE30-1T00-G25)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
SanDisk Portable SSD 1TB, up to 520MB/s read speed O2-L17Q-EJP6
Get fast solid state performance with 520MB/s read speeds in a portable drive Back up your content and memories on a storage solution that fits seamlessly into your mobile lifestyle Take it with you on your adventures—up to two-metre drop protection means this durable drive can take a beating Secure it to your belt loop or backpack for extra peace of mind thanks to the tough rubber hook Travel worry-free with a 3-year limited warranty. From SanDisk, the brand professional photographers trust to take on assignments
prodImage
£165.00
Shipping: Free
SanDisk 1TB PORTABLE : FIFA WORLD CUP 2026 EDITION - SDSSDE30F-1T00-G25
From packed stadiums to watch parties at home, the official licensed SANDISKPortable SSD: FIFA World Cup 2026™ Edition helps you capture, store, curate, and share heart-stopping moments of what's expected to be one of the most captured, recorded, and shared sports events in history. With fast read speeds up to 800MB/s2 and a durable design built to travel, this drive is your teammate wherever the FIFA World Cup™ takes you. Whether you're preserving those spine-tingling match-day memories or creating content on the move, the SANDISKPortable SSD: FIFA World Cup 2026™ Edition gives you the space and speed to be a part of the historic 2026 FIFA World Cup™ in your own unique way. | SanDisk 1TB PORTABLE : FIFA WORLD CUP 2026 EDITION - SDSSDE30F-1T00-G25
3-5 business days
prodImage
£177.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W46.9 mm x H10 mm x D96.9 mm
Weight:40 g
Specifications
Hard Drive Capacity:1 TB
Hard Drive Size:2.5
Reading Speed:800 MB/s
Writing Speed:800 MB/s
NAND Type:3D NAND TLC
Cooling:Passive Heat Sink
Connections:USB 3.2 Gen 2, USB-C
Interfaces:PCIe, SATA III (600 MB/s), USB 3.2 Gen 2, USB-C

Price History

1M
SanDisk Portable SSD 1TB (SDSSDE30-1T00-G25)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Intenso External SSD TX500 1TB (3827460)
£165.42
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kingston Dual Portable SSD 1TB
£151.36
Compare Prices
2 offers
OWC Envoy Pro Elektron 1TB
£166.27
Compare Prices
5 offers
ADATA SC750 1TB
£160.08
Compare Prices
3 offers
Samsung Portable SSD T7 1TB (MU-PC1T0T)
£159.13
Compare Prices
13 offers
Crucial Portable SSD X6 2TB (CT2000X6SSD9)
£175.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
SanDisk Portable SSD 1TB (SDSSDE30-1T00-G25)
Texeno
prodImage
£165.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£177.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel