Intenso External SSD TX100 1TB (3826460)

Price History
• External SSD hard drive
• Hard Drive Capacity: 1.02 TB
• Hard Drive Size: 2.5
• Interfaces: SATA III (600 MB/s)
• Connections: USB 3.2 Gen 1, USB-C
• Dimensions: W54 mm x H10 mm x D91 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Intenso External SSD TX100 1TB (3826460)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Intenso TX100 External SSD 1TB Portable Solid State Drive, Super Speed USB 3.2 Gen 1x1 (5Gbps), up to 500MB/s B0CM27V653
PERFECT FOR TRAVEL The rubberized surface is designed to last. No more worrying about accidental slips or bumps, your valuable data is safely protected. Super Speed: Thanks to the USB 3.2 Gen 1x1 interface, data transfer rates of up to 500 MB/s are achieved. Wide compatibility: the included USB-C to USB-C and USB-C to USB-A cables ensure seamless connection with a variety of devices. Lightning-fast data backup in small format and a large capacity of 1 TB Box contents: external Intenso SSD TX100, USB-C cable, USB-C to USB-A cable, instruction manual (English language not guaranteed)
prodImage
£132.99
Shipping: Free
Intenso TX100 External SSD 1TB Portable Solid State Drive, Super Speed USB 3.2 Gen 1x1 (5Gbps), up to 500MB/s GROUP_89.50_128.00_11JUL26_B0CM27V653
PERFECT FOR TRAVEL The rubberized surface is designed to last. No more worrying about accidental slips or bumps, your valuable data is safely protected. Super Speed: Thanks to the USB 3.2 Gen 1x1 interface, data transfer rates of up to 500 MB/s are achieved. Wide compatibility: the included USB-C to USB-C and USB-C to USB-A cables ensure seamless connection with a variety of devices. Lightning-fast data backup in small format and a large capacity of 1 TB Box contents: external Intenso SSD TX100, USB-C cable, USB-C to USB-A cable, instruction manual (English language not guaranteed)
prodImage
£133.03
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W54 mm x H10 mm x D91 mm
Specifications
Hard Drive Capacity:1.02 TB
Hard Drive Size:2.5
Connections:USB 3.2 Gen 1, USB-C
Interfaces:SATA III (600 MB/s)

Price History

1M 3M
Intenso External SSD TX100 1TB (3826460)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Verbatim Snapback 1TB
£136.03
Compare Prices
2 offers
Seagate Ultra Compact SSD 1TB
£129.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
Kingston Dual Portable SSD 1TB
£128.34
Compare Prices
2 offers
Synology BeeDrive 1TB (BDS70-1T)
£129.72
Compare Prices
3 offers
LaCie Rugged Mini 500GB (STMF500400)
£127.91
Compare Prices
3 offers
ADATA SC750 1TB
£128.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Verbatim Pocket SSD 1TB
£127.38
Compare Prices
22 offers
Intenso External SSD TX100 1TB (3826460)
ALLSMARTSHOP
prodImage
£132.99
Shipping: Free
Anubis_Bricks
prodImage
£133.03
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel