Samsung Portable SSD T5 500GB

Manufacturer: Samsung
Samsung Portable SSD T5 500GB
from £135.43to £139.502 offersManufacturer: Samsung

Price History

1M
Samsung Portable SSD T5 500GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Samsung T5 500 GB USB 3.1 Gen 2 (10 Gbps, Type-C) External Solid State Drive (Portable SSD) Alluring Blue (MU-PA500B) B074MCM721
Fast transfer speeds Metal minimalism Compact and light, AES 256-bit hardware encryption Shock resistant Compatible with USB 3.1 Gen2 (10Gbps), backwards compatible
prodImage
£135.43
Shipping: Free
Samsung T5 500 GB USB 3.1 Gen 2 (10 Gbps, Type-C) External Solid State Drive (Portable SSD) Alluring Blue (MU-PA500B) N-8806088888514
Fast transfer speeds Metal minimalism Compact and light, AES 256-bit hardware encryption Shock resistant Compatible with USB 3.1 Gen2 (10Gbps), backwards compatible
prodImage
£139.50
Shipping: Free

Price History

1M
Samsung Portable SSD T5 500GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Samsung

Samsung Portable SSD T5 EVO 2TB
£199.00
Samsung Portable SSD T5 EVO 2TBCompare 5 Prices
Samsung Portable SSD T7 Shield 1TB
£218.42
Samsung Portable SSD T7 Shield 1TBCompare 21 Prices
Samsung SSD 870 EVO 2TB (MZ-77E2T0B)
£209.85
Samsung SSD 870 EVO 2TB (MZ-77E2T0B)Compare 13 Prices
Samsung SSD 870 QVO 8TB (MZ-77Q8T0BW)
£1,284.00
Samsung SSD 870 QVO 8TB (MZ-77Q8T0BW)Compare 1 Prices
Samsung SSD 870 EVO 500GB (MZ-77E500B)
£154.99
Samsung SSD 870 EVO 500GB (MZ-77E500B)Compare 15 Prices
Samsung 9100 PRO 4TB (MZ-VAP4T0CW)
£678.00
Samsung 9100 PRO 4TB (MZ-VAP4T0CW)Compare 10 Prices
Samsung 990 EVO Plus 1TB (MZ-V9S1T0BW)
£179.95
Samsung 990 EVO Plus 1TB (MZ-V9S1T0BW)Compare 19 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Intenso External SSD TX500 500GB (3827450)
£116.87
Compare Prices
2 offers
Transcend StoreJet 25M3C 2TB (TS2TSJ25M3C)
£133.04
Compare Prices
2 offers
Transcend ESD380C 2TB (TS2TESD380C)
£132.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Kingston Dual Portable SSD 1TB
£151.36
Compare Prices
2 offers
Verbatim Pocket SSD 1TB
£131.16
Compare Prices
16 offers
OWC Envoy Pro Elektron 1TB
£166.27
Compare Prices
5 offers
Crucial X9 1TB (CT1000X9SSD9)
£139.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Samsung Portable SSD T5 500GB
Amazon EU
prodImage
£135.43
Shipping: Free
CreativeMind Products
prodImage
£139.50
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel