Intenso External SSD TX500 500GB (3827450)

Price History
• Hard Drive Capacity: 500 GB
• Hard Drive Size: 1.8
• External SSD with rubberized plastic casing and LED indicator
• USB 3.2 Gen 2x1 interface for data transfer speeds up to 1000 MB/s
• Compatible with USB-C and USB-A devices
• 2 TB capacity for large storage needs
• Low power consumption and silent operation
• Shock-resistant up to 1500 G
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Intenso External SSD TX500 500GB (3827450)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Intenso TX500 External SSD 500GB Portable Solid State Drive Super Speed USB 3.2 Gen 2x1 (10Gbps) up to 1000MB/s FD3340550
Perfect for travel: The rubberized surface not only provides an attractive appearance, but also durability and ensures that your valuable data remains protected. Extremely fast data transfer: Thanks to the USB 3.2 Gen 2x1 (10 Gbps) interface, data transfer rates of up to 1000 MB/s are achieved. Wide compatibility: the included USB-C to USB-C and USB-C to USB-A cables ensure seamless connection with a variety of devices. Lightning-fast data backup in a compact design and a large capacity of 2 TB Box contents: external Intenso SSD TX500, USB-C cable, USB-C to USB-A cable, instruction manual (English language not guaranteed)
prodImage
£108.12
Shipping: Free
Intenso TX500 External SSD 500GB Portable Solid State Drive Super Speed USB 3.2 Gen 2x1 (10Gbps) up to 1000MB/s B0CM28ZK8N
Perfect for travel: The rubberized surface not only provides an attractive appearance, but also durability and ensures that your valuable data remains protected. Extremely fast data transfer: Thanks to the USB 3.2 Gen 2x1 (10 Gbps) interface, data transfer rates of up to 1000 MB/s are achieved. Wide compatibility: the included USB-C to USB-C and USB-C to USB-A cables ensure seamless connection with a variety of devices. Lightning-fast data backup in a compact design and a large capacity of 2 TB Box contents: external Intenso SSD TX500, USB-C cable, USB-C to USB-A cable, instruction manual (English language not guaranteed)
prodImage
£120.97
Shipping: Free
500GB Intenso TX500 Portable USB 3.2 Brown
prodImage
£179.54
Shipping: Free
External Hard Drive INTENSO TX500 500 GB 3827450
External Hard Drive INTENSO TX500 500 GB, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > Hard Drives (HDD, SSD & NAS) > Internal Hard Disk Drives
prodImage
£190.75
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
External SSD with rubberized plastic casing and LED indicator
USB 3.2 Gen 2x1 interface for data transfer speeds up to 1000 MB/s
Compatible with USB-C and USB-A devices
2 TB capacity for large storage needs
Low power consumption and silent operation
Shock-resistant up to 1500 G
Dimensions: 94 x 54 x 9.5 mm
Specifications
Hard Drive Capacity:500 GB
Hard Drive Size:1.8

Price History

1M 3M
Intenso External SSD TX500 500GB (3827450)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Samsung Portable SSD T7 500GB
£109.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Intenso External SSD TX100 1TB (3826460)
£132.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Intenso External SSD Premium 512GB (3823450)
£101.27
Compare Prices
4 offers
Transcend ESD310C 512GB
£118.67
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kingston Dual Portable SSD 1TB
£128.34
Compare Prices
2 offers
Verbatim Pocket SSD 1TB
£127.06
Compare Prices
24 offers
Intenso External SSD TX500 500GB (3827450)
MemoryC
prodImage
£108.12
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£120.97
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£179.54
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£190.75
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel