Intenso External SSD Premium 512GB (3823450)

• Solid State Drive
• Hard Drive Capacity: 512 GB
• Hard Drive Size: 1.8
• Interfaces: mSATA
• Reading Speed: 320 MB/s
• Writing Speed: 100 MB/s
• Connections: USB 3.0
• Power Supply: USB
Show all product details
Best Prices
Best Price
Standard delivery in 3 working days
£101.27
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
Best Price
£104.00
Shipping: Free

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Intenso 3823450 external solid state drive 500 GB USB Type-A 3.2 Gen 1
EXTERNAL SSD PREMIUM EDITIONExperience fastest backup in a small format! With the external SSD Premium Edition by Intenso you can save data like photos or videos in the shortest time possible. Thanks to the USB 3.2 Gen 1x1 interface. even large amounts of data can be transferred with up to 320 MB/s. Either at home or on the road. the SSD is always the perfect companion. Thanks to its compact size. it fits into every pocket.Fast and reliable on the wayThe SSD Premium Edition is not only very powerful. but also convincing optically and in mobile use. Since no moving parts are installed. vibrations cannot damage the SSD. In addition. the Solid State Core is protected by a durable and high-quality metal design.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£101.27
Shipping: Free
Intenso external SSD 1,8 512GB USB 3.0 Aluminium Premium B0742KXY2R
experience fastest backup in a small format! with the external ssd premium edition by intense you can save data like photos or videos in the shortest time possible. thanks to the usb 3.0 interface, even large amounts of data can be transferred with up to 320 mb/s. either at home or on the road, the ssd is always the perfect companion. thanks to its compact size, it fits into every pocket. unlike traditional hard disks, ssds are based on flash and are therefore shock-resistant and silent. additionally, the data is protected by a high-quality and robust metal housing in anthracite. amateur photographers and videographers will be amazed by the external ssd, as their memory-intensive data can be secured quickly and reliably. Compatible devices: Desktop Memory storage capacity: 512.0 Hard disk size: 512.0 GB
prodImage
£104.00
Shipping: Free
Intenso externe SSD 1,8 512GB USB 3.0 Aluminium Premium
prodImage
£179.42
Shipping: Free
‎Intenso Intenso Premium 512GB USB 3.0 External SSD with Aluminium Enclosure - High-Speed ‎3823450
Intenso Premium 512GB USB 3.0 External SSD with Aluminium Enclosure - High-Speed, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > Hard Drives (HDD, SSD & NAS) > External Hard Disk Drives
prodImage
£190.62
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W54 mm x H9 mm x D90 mm
Weight:50 g
Specifications
Hard Drive Capacity:512 GB
Hard Drive Size:1.8
Reading Speed:320 MB/s
Writing Speed:100 MB/s
Connections:USB 3.0
Interfaces:mSATA
Power Supply:USB

Price History

1M 3M
Intenso External SSD Premium 512GB (3823450)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Samsung Portable SSD T7 500GB
£109.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Intenso External SSD TX100 500GB (3826450)
£77.76
Compare Prices
4 offers
Transcend ESD310C 512GB
£118.67
Compare Prices
2 offers
Intenso External SSD TX500 500GB (3827450)
£108.12
Compare Prices
4 offers
Lexar Portable SSD 512GB
£81.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Intenso External SSD Premium 512GB (3823450)
prodImage
£101.27
Shipping: Free
ALLSMARTSHOP
prodImage
£104.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£179.42
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£190.62
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel