Intenso External SSD TX100 500GB (3826450)

Price History
• Hard Drive Capacity: 500 GB
• Hard Drive Size: 1.8
• External SSD storage with 500 GB capacity
• Low power consumption and silent operation without power supply
• Data transfer rate of 500 MB/s with exFAT file system
• Compatible with Microsoft Windows 8 and macOS 10.x and above
• Form factor: 1.8 inches, Connection: USB 3.0
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Intenso External SSD TX100 500GB (3826450)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Intenso TX100 External SSD 500GB Portable Solid State Drive, Super Speed USB 3.2 Gen 1x1 (5Gbps), up to 500MB/s AMZES_47.60_65.14_11JUL_B0CM29XSKY
PERFECT FOR TRAVEL The rubberized surface is designed to last. No more worrying about accidental slips or bumps, your valuable data is safely protected. Super Speed: Thanks to the USB 3.2 Gen 1x1 interface, data transfer rates of up to 500 MB/s are achieved. Wide compatibility: the included USB-C to USB-C and USB-C to USB-A cables ensure seamless connection with a variety of devices. Lightning-fast data backup in small format and a capacity of 500 GB Box contents: external Intenso SSD TX100, USB-C cable, USB-C to USB-A cable, instruction manual (English language not guaranteed)
prodImage
£77.76
Shipping: Free
Intenso TX100 External SSD 500GB Portable Solid State Drive, Super Speed USB 3.2 Gen 1x1 (5Gbps), up to 500MB/s B0CM29XSKY
PERFECT FOR TRAVEL The rubberized surface is designed to last. No more worrying about accidental slips or bumps, your valuable data is safely protected. Super Speed: Thanks to the USB 3.2 Gen 1x1 interface, data transfer rates of up to 500 MB/s are achieved. Wide compatibility: the included USB-C to USB-C and USB-C to USB-A cables ensure seamless connection with a variety of devices. Lightning-fast data backup in small format and a capacity of 500 GB Box contents: external Intenso SSD TX100, USB-C cable, USB-C to USB-A cable, instruction manual (English language not guaranteed)
prodImage
£78.13
Shipping: Free
Intenso TX100 External SSD 500GB Portable Solid State Drive, Super Speed USB 3.2 Gen 1x1 (5Gbps), up to 500MB/s AES_45.44_54.98_12JUL26_B0CM29XSKY
PERFECT FOR TRAVEL The rubberized surface is designed to last. No more worrying about accidental slips or bumps, your valuable data is safely protected. Super Speed: Thanks to the USB 3.2 Gen 1x1 interface, data transfer rates of up to 500 MB/s are achieved. Wide compatibility: the included USB-C to USB-C and USB-C to USB-A cables ensure seamless connection with a variety of devices. Lightning-fast data backup in small format and a capacity of 500 GB Box contents: external Intenso SSD TX100, USB-C cable, USB-C to USB-A cable, instruction manual (English language not guaranteed)
prodImage
£82.84
Shipping: Free
500GB Intenso TX100 Portable USB 3.2 Anthrazit
prodImage
£180.90
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
External SSD storage with 500 GB capacity
Low power consumption and silent operation without power supply
Data transfer rate of 500 MB/s with exFAT file system
Compatible with Microsoft Windows 8 and macOS 10.x and above
Form factor: 1.8 inches, Connection: USB 3.0
Specifications
Hard Drive Capacity:500 GB
Hard Drive Size:1.8

Price History

1M 3M
Intenso External SSD TX100 500GB (3826450)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Verbatim Vx500 SSD USB 3.1 Gen.2 240GB
£73.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
ADATA SE880 500GB
£75.13
Compare Prices
11 offers
Verbatim Store'n'Go Portable 1TB
£72.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Verbatim Vx500 SSD USB 3.1 Gen.2 480GB
£71.33
Compare Prices
5 offers
Transcend ESD270C 250GB (TS250GESD270C)
£70.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lexar Portable SSD 512GB
£81.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Intenso External SSD TX100 500GB (3826450)
MK toys&more
prodImage
£77.76
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£78.13
Shipping: Free
Prime Star Market
prodImage
£82.84
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£180.90
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel