Transcend ESD270C 250GB (TS250GESD270C)

Manufacturer: Transcend
Transcend ESD270C 250GB (TS250GESD270C)
from £64.41to £68.904 offersManufacturer: Transcend
• Portable SSD with 250 GB storage capacity
• USB Type-C connector, USB 3.2 Gen 2 (3.1 Gen 2) version
• Read speed of 520 MB/s, write speed of 460 MB/s
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Transcend ESD270C 250GB (TS250GESD270C)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Transcend ESD270C 250GB USB 3.1 Gen 2 Portable SSD, Up to 520 MB/s for Laptop, Desktop, Mobile Devices & Gaming Consoles TS250GESD270C B7-935L-ERF0
Blazing Fast Transfer Speeds: The ESD270C delivers incredible readwrite speeds, allowing you to transfer large files in a fraction of the time, boosting your productivity Sleek and Portable Design: The ESD270C features a slim and lightweight design, making it easy to carry and a constant companion for people on the go Robust Build Quality: Designed to withstand shocks and impacts, the ESD270C ensures that your data is protected, even in challenging environments High Storage Capacity Options: Available in various capacities, the ESD270C caters to all your storage needs, whether for documents, photos, or videos Cross-Platform Compatibility: The ESD270C works seamlessly with both Windows and macOS, ensuring a hassle-free experience across different operating systems
prodImage
£64.41
Shipping: Free
Transcend ESD270C 250GB USB 3.1 Gen 2 Portable SSD, Up to 520 MB/s for Laptop, Desktop, Mobile Devices & Gaming Consoles TS250GESD270C B0937GXJ6L
Blazing Fast Transfer Speeds: The ESD270C delivers incredible readwrite speeds, allowing you to transfer large files in a fraction of the time, boosting your productivity Sleek and Portable Design: The ESD270C features a slim and lightweight design, making it easy to carry and a constant companion for people on the go Robust Build Quality: Designed to withstand shocks and impacts, the ESD270C ensures that your data is protected, even in challenging environments High Storage Capacity Options: Available in various capacities, the ESD270C caters to all your storage needs, whether for documents, photos, or videos Cross-Platform Compatibility: The ESD270C works seamlessly with both Windows and macOS, ensuring a hassle-free experience across different operating systems
prodImage
£64.46
Shipping: Free
Transcend ESD270C 250GB USB 3.1 Gen 2 Portable SSD, Up to 520 MB/s for Laptop, Desktop, Mobile Devices & Gaming Consoles TS250GESD270C B0937GXJ6L
Blazing Fast Transfer Speeds: The ESD270C delivers incredible readwrite speeds, allowing you to transfer large files in a fraction of the time, boosting your productivity Sleek and Portable Design: The ESD270C features a slim and lightweight design, making it easy to carry and a constant companion for people on the go Robust Build Quality: Designed to withstand shocks and impacts, the ESD270C ensures that your data is protected, even in challenging environments High Storage Capacity Options: Available in various capacities, the ESD270C caters to all your storage needs, whether for documents, photos, or videos Cross-Platform Compatibility: The ESD270C works seamlessly with both Windows and macOS, ensuring a hassle-free experience across different operating systems
prodImage
£66.18
£72.16
Shipping: £5.98
with shipping: £5.98
Transcend ESD270C 250GB USB 3.1 Gen 2 Portable SSD, Up to 520 MB/s for Laptop, Desktop, Mobile Devices & Gaming Consoles TS250GESD270C B7-935L-ERF0
Blazing Fast Transfer Speeds: The ESD270C delivers incredible readwrite speeds, allowing you to transfer large files in a fraction of the time, boosting your productivity Sleek and Portable Design: The ESD270C features a slim and lightweight design, making it easy to carry and a constant companion for people on the go Robust Build Quality: Designed to withstand shocks and impacts, the ESD270C ensures that your data is protected, even in challenging environments High Storage Capacity Options: Available in various capacities, the ESD270C caters to all your storage needs, whether for documents, photos, or videos Cross-Platform Compatibility: The ESD270C works seamlessly with both Windows and macOS, ensuring a hassle-free experience across different operating systems
prodImage
£68.90
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Portable SSD with 250 GB storage capacity
USB Type-C connector, USB 3.2 Gen 2 (3.1 Gen 2) version
Read speed of 520 MB/s, write speed of 460 MB/s

Price History

1M
Transcend ESD270C 250GB (TS250GESD270C)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Transcend

Transcend StoreJet 25M3S 2TB
£127.92
Transcend StoreJet 25M3S 2TBCompare 5 Prices
Transcend M.2 SSD 420S 240GB
£58.99
Transcend M.2 SSD 420S 240GBCompare 2 Prices
Transcend M.2 SSD 430S 512GB
£180.68
Transcend M.2 SSD 430S 512GBCompare 5 Prices
Transcend StoreJet 25M3 4TB
£220.24
Transcend StoreJet 25M3 4TBCompare 1 Prices
Transcend StoreJet 25M3S 1TB
£105.00
Transcend StoreJet 25M3S 1TBCompare 4 Prices
Transcend SSD370S 32GB
£109.00
Transcend SSD370S 32GBCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

ADATA SC680 SSD 480GB
£62.42
Compare Prices
2 offers
Verbatim Vx500 SSD USB 3.1 Gen.2 480GB
£79.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Intenso External SSD Premium 256G (3823440)
£68.34
Compare Prices
3 offers
Verbatim Vx500 SSD USB 3.1 Gen.2 240GB
£71.63
Compare Prices
3 offers
Verbatim Vx500 SSD USB 3.1 Gen.2 120GB
£54.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Lexar NS100 256GB
£49.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Transcend ESD270C 250GB (TS250GESD270C)
OptimoShop
prodImage
£64.41
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£64.46
Shipping: Free
Amazon US
prodImage
£66.18
Shipping: £5.98
prodImage
£68.90
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel