Western Digital WD Elements SE Portable 1TB (WDBAYN0010BBK-WESN)

Price History
• Western Digital Elements SE 1 TB external SSD drive
• Ideal for mobile use
• WD Elements SE SSD for increased productivity
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Western Digital WD Elements SE Portable 1TB (WDBAYN0010BBK-WESN)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Western Digital WDBAYN0010BBK-WESN external solid state drive 1 TB
Western Digital WDBAYN0010BBK-WESN external solid state drive 1 TB, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > Hard Drives (HDD, SSD & NAS) > External Hard Disk Drives
prodImage
£120.00
£123.75
Shipping: £3.75
with shipping: £3.75
WD 1TB Elements SE SSD Portable SSD USB 3.0 up to 400 MB/s 2-meters drop resistance B097TTZD48
USB 3.0 and USB 2.0 compatibility Get compatibility with USB 3.0 computers and backward compatibility with USB 2.0 computers in this single drive. Improve PC performance When your internal hard drive is almost full, your PC may slow down. Don’t delete files. Instead, free up space on your internal hard drive by transferring files to the WD Elements SE portable storage to get your laptop moving again. High capacity in a compact design The small, lightweight design of WD Elements SE portable storage offers up to 5TB capacity, making it an ideal, on-the-go companion to take files with you. WD quality inside and out WD Elements SE portable storage with enclosure is built to meet WD's demanding requirements for durability, shock tolerance and long-term reliability to help protect the data that's important to you. Formatted for Windows Formatted NTFS and compatible with Windows 10, Windows 8.1, Windows 7, the WD Elements SE portable storage can be reformatted for other operating systems.
prodImage
£161.99
Shipping: Free
WD 1TB Elements™ SE - WDBAYN0010BBK-WESN
Get affordable performance in a pocket-size design for your on-the-go lifestyle. With dependability from a brand you can trust, empower your next-level productivity with a WD Elements™ SE SSD. | WD 1TB Elements™ SE - WDBAYN0010BBK-WESN
3-5 business days
prodImage
£161.99
Shipping: Free
Western Digital WDBAYN0010BBK-WESN external solid state drive Thunderb
Portable Convenience. Dependable PerformanceGet affordable performance in a pocket-size design for your on-the-go lifestyle. With dependability from a brand you can trust. empower your next-level productivity with a WD Elements™ SE SSD.Portable SSD PerformanceAccelerate your productivity with affordable SSD performance delivered by a brand you can trust.Less Waiting. More Getting Things DoneRead speeds up to 400MB/s2 let you move large files fast so you can get more done in your day.Keep Your Most Important Files with YouA compact design and drop resistance up to 2 meters make this the perfect drive no matter where you are.Improve Your WorkflowWhether you’re on the job or creating for pleasure. the WD Elements™ SE SSD puts you in control of your content across laptop. desktop and other devices.The Power of ConvenienceSeamlessly integrate the drive into your workflow with plug-and-play functionality that’s ready to use right out of the box.Get Extra Peace of MindThe durable and dependable WD Elements™ SE SSD continues the renowned storage legacy of Western Digital and comes backed by a 3-year limited warranty.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£173.74
Shipping: Free
Western Digital WDBAYN0010BBK-WESN 1TB Micro-USB B Portable SSD - Black - Up to 400MB/s - USB 3.0
Enhance your storage with the reliable Western Digital 1TB hard drive (WDBAYN0010BBK-WESN). Ideal for expanding your device's capacity, this component ensures you have ample space for all your files, media, and applications. Crafted for durability and speed, it’s a must-have upgrade for any tech enthusiast or professional. Upgrade today! #WesternDigital #StorageUpgrade #Components
prodImage
£210.20
Shipping: Free
Western Digital Elements SE 1TB USB 3.0 Portable External SSD WDBAYN0010BBK-WESN
. Get affordable performance in a pocket-size design for your on-the-go lifestyle. With dependability from a brand you can trust empower your next-level productivity with a WD Elements SE SSD. Portable SSD PerformanceAccelerate your productivity with speeds up to 3x faster than a portable HDD Less Waiting More Getting Things DoneRead speeds up to 400MB/s let you move large files fast so you can get more done in your day. Keep Your Most Important Files with YouA compact design and drop resistance up to 2 meters make this the perfect drive no matter where you are. Improve Your WorkflowWhether you’re on the job or creating for pleasure the WD Elements™ SE SSD puts you in control of your content across laptop desktop and other devices. The Power of ConvenienceSeamlessly integrate the drive into your workflow with plug-and-play functionality that’s ready to use right out of the box. Get Extra Peace of MindThe durable and dependable WD Elements SE SSD continues the renowned storage legacy of Western Digital and comes backed by a 3-year limited warranty..
prodImage
£215.97
£222.92
Shipping: £6.95
with shipping: £6.95
Sandisk Western Digital WDBAYN0010BBK-WESN external solid state drive Thunderbolt technology 1 TB Micro-USB B Black 321164
Portable Convenience Dependable Performance N/AN/AGet affordable performance in a pocket-size design for your on-the-go lifestyle. With dependability from a brand you can trust empower your next-level productivity with a WD Elements SE SSD.N/AN/A Portable SSD Performance N/AAccelerate your productivity with affordable SSD performance delivered by a brand you can trust.N/AN/A Less Waiting More Getting Things Done N/ARead speeds up to 400MB/s2 let you move large files fast so you can get more done in your day.N/AN/A Keep Your Most Important Files with You N/AA compact design and drop resistance up to 2 meters make this the perfect drive no matter where you are.N/AN/A Improve Your Workflow N/AWhether youre on the job or creating for pleasure the WD Elements SE SSD puts you in control of your content across laptop desktop and other devices.N/AN/A The Power of Convenience N/ASeamlessly integrate the drive into your workflow with plug-and-play functionality thats ready to use right out of the box.N/AN/A Get Extra Peace of Mind N/AThe durable and dependable WD Elements SE SSD continues the renowned storage legacy of Western Digital and comes backed by a 3-year limited warranty.
prodImage
£220.18
Shipping: Free
Western Digital Elements SE 1TB USB 3.0 Portable External SSD WDBAYN0010BBK-WESN
prodImage
£269.97
£291.94
Shipping: £21.97
with shipping: £21.97
WD Elements SE 1TB Portable SSD, Read Speeds up to 400MB/s HJ8U
WD Elements SE 1TB Portable SSD, Read Speeds up to 400MB/s - Accelerate your productivity with fast yet affordable SSD performance from a brand...
prodImage
£304.35
Shipping: Free
Western Digital 1TB USB 3.0 Windows 10 macOS X 400MB/s WDBAYN0010BBK-WESN
Portable Convenience, Dependable Performance Get affordable performance in a pocket-size design for your on-the-go lifestyle. With dependability...
prodImage
£344.06
£350.56
Shipping: £6.50
with shipping: £6.50
Product Details
Western Digital Elements SE 1 TB external SSD drive
Ideal for mobile use
WD Elements SE SSD for increased productivity

Price History

1M 3M
Western Digital WD Elements SE Portable 1TB (WDBAYN0010BBK-WESN)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

SanDisk Extreme Portable SSD V2 500GB
£120.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Transcend ESD310C 512GB
£122.92
Compare Prices
2 offers
Intenso External SSD TX500 1TB (3827460)
£133.68
Compare Prices
4 offers
Verbatim Pocket SSD 1TB
£127.06
Compare Prices
26 offers
ADATA Elite SE880 1TB
£127.17
Compare Prices
12 offers
Kingston Dual Portable SSD 1TB
£128.34
Compare Prices
2 offers
Intenso External SSD Premium 512GB (3823450)
£101.27
Compare Prices
4 offers
LaCie Rugged Mini 500GB (STMF500400)
£128.48
Compare Prices
3 offers
Western Digital WD Elements SE Portable 1TB (WDBAYN0010BBK-WESN)
ding1900
prodImage
£120.00
Shipping: £3.75
prodImage
£161.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£161.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£173.74
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel