Transcend ESD310C 512GB

Price History
• External SSD
• Hard Drive Capacity: 512 GB
• Interfaces: USB 3.2 Gen 2, USB-A, USB-C
• Reading Speed: 1,050 MB/s
• Writing Speed: 950 MB/s
• NAND Type: 3D NAND
• Dimensions: W20 mm x H7.8 mm x D71.3 mm
• Weight: 11 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Transcend ESD310C 512GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Transcend ESD310 512GB Dual USB-C/A External SSD 1050MB/s Ultra-Fast Drive for iPhone 17/16/15, MacBook, iPad & PC | HighSpeed File Transfer TS512GESD310C B0C3B2LZDK
High-Speed Performance: The ESD310 delivers impressive read speeds of up to 1050 MBs and write speeds of up to 900 MBs, making data transfer quick and efficient Portable and Durable: The compact design and rugged exterior of the ESD310 make it optimal for on-the-go use, offering durability and reliability in various environments Plug-and-Play Simplicity: The ESD310 is easy to use with a simple plug-and-play setup, requiring no additional drivers or software for a hassle-free experience Versatile Compatibility: The ESD310 is compatible with a wide range of devices, including laptops, desktops, and gaming consoles, offering flexible storage solutions Reliable Data Protection: The ESD310 incorporates advanced technology to protect your data, including built-in error correction to ensure file integrity and security
prodImage
£118.85
£124.24
Shipping: £5.39
with shipping: £5.39
Transcend ESD310 512GB Dual USB-C/A External SSD 1050MB/s Ultra-Fast Drive for iPhone 17/16/15, MacBook, iPad & PC | HighSpeed File Transfer TS512GESD310S B0CC7LYFBX
High-Speed Performance: The ESD310 delivers impressive read speeds of up to 1050 MBs and write speeds of up to 900 MBs, making data transfer quick and efficient Portable and Durable: The compact design and rugged exterior of the ESD310 make it optimal for on-the-go use, offering durability and reliability in various environments Plug-and-Play Simplicity: The ESD310 is easy to use with a simple plug-and-play setup, requiring no additional drivers or software for a hassle-free experience Versatile Compatibility: The ESD310 is compatible with a wide range of devices, including laptops, desktops, and gaming consoles, offering flexible storage solutions Reliable Data Protection: The ESD310 incorporates advanced technology to protect your data, including built-in error correction to ensure file integrity and security
prodImage
£162.84
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W20 mm x H7.8 mm x D71.3 mm
Weight:11 g
Specifications
Hard Drive Capacity:512 GB
Reading Speed:1,050 MB/s
Writing Speed:950 MB/s
NAND Type:3D NAND
Interfaces:USB 3.2 Gen 2, USB-A, USB-C

Price History

1M 3M
Transcend ESD310C 512GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Transcend

Transcend StoreJet 25M3 4TB
£274.08
Transcend StoreJet 25M3 4TBCompare 2 Prices
Transcend M.2 SSD 430S 512GB
£173.39
Transcend M.2 SSD 430S 512GBCompare 3 Prices
Transcend StoreJet 25M3G 2TB
£118.54
Transcend StoreJet 25M3G 2TBCompare 2 Prices
Transcend M.2 SSD 430S 128GB
£50.58
Transcend M.2 SSD 430S 128GBCompare 1 Prices
Transcend M.2 SSD 830S 512GB
£120.24
Transcend M.2 SSD 830S 512GBCompare 2 Prices
Transcend StoreJet 25M3S 1TB
£121.78
Transcend StoreJet 25M3S 1TBCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

ADATA Elite SE880 1TB
£127.17
Compare Prices
10 offers
Synology BeeDrive 1TB (BDS70-1T)
£129.72
Compare Prices
3 offers
Samsung Portable SSD T7 500GB
£109.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Crucial X9 1TB (CT1000X9SSD9)
£129.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
Kingston Dual Portable SSD 1TB
£128.34
Compare Prices
2 offers
ADATA SC750 1TB
£128.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Intenso External SSD TX500 500GB (3827450)
£108.12
Compare Prices
3 offers
Transcend ESD310C 512GB
Amazon US
prodImage
£118.85
Shipping: £5.39
prodImage
£162.84
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel