Intenso M.2 SSD PCIe Premium 500GB (3835450)

Price History
• SSD hard drive
• Hard Drive Capacity: 500 GB
• Hard Drive Size: M.2
• Interfaces: M.2, PCIe
• Reading Speed: 2,100 MB/s
• Writing Speed: 1,700 MB/s
• NAND Type: 3D NAND
• Controller: Silicon Motion
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Intenso M.2 SSD PCIe Premium 500GB (3835450)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Intenso Premium 500 GB M.2 PCI Express 3.0 NVMe 3835450
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£70.28
Shipping: Free
Intenso 500GB M.2 SSD PCIe Premium, up to 2100 MB/s, Solid State Drive (PCI Express Gen.3x4 NVMe 1.3, Solid State Drive)
The Intenso M.2 SSD PCIe Gen.3x4 NVME 1.3 offers first-class performance Sequential reading: up to 2100MB/s; sequential write: up to 1700MB/s Up to 4 times faster than SATA SSDs. Compact M.2 2280 form factor - ideal for PCs and slimmer devices such as ultrabooks Box contents: M.2 SSD PCIe Premium, 500 GB
prodImage
£72.54
Shipping: Free
Intenso M.2 Premium NVMe PCIe 3.0 x 4500GB SSD FD2870602
3835450
prodImage
£98.49
Shipping: Free
SSD Intenso Premium M.2 500GB PCIe Gen.3x4 2280 HJ8U
SSD Intenso Premium M.2 500GB PCIe Gen.3x4 2280 - 3835450 -- -- Welcome to our OnBuy storefront, where you can find reduced prices on many items.
prodImage
£131.52
Shipping: Free
‎INTENSO Intenso SSD M.2 500GB Premium NVMe PCIe 3.0 x 4 ‎3835450
Intenso SSD M.2 500GB Premium NVMe PCIe 3.0 x 4, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > Hard Drives (HDD, SSD & NAS) > Solid State Drives
prodImage
£133.57
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W22 mm x H2.38 mm x D80 mm
Specifications
Hard Drive Capacity:500 GB
Hard Drive Size:M.2
Reading Speed:2,100 MB/s
Writing Speed:1,700 MB/s
NAND Type:3D NAND
Controller:Silicon Motion
Interfaces:M.2, PCIe

Price History

1M 3M
Intenso M.2 SSD PCIe Premium 500GB (3835450)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Verbatim Vi560 S3 SSD 512GB (49363)
£81.38
Compare Prices
3 offers
Intenso 2.5" SSD SATA III Top 512GB (3812450)
£68.19
Compare Prices
3 offers
Lexar NS100 512GB
£67.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
HP S700 Pro 128GB (2AP97AA)
£56.72
Compare Prices
2 offers
Transcend SSD370S 64GB
£55.89
Compare Prices
2 offers
SanDisk SSD Plus 240GB (SDSSDA-240G-G26)
£74.69
Compare Prices
3 offers
Intenso M.2 SSD PCIe Premium 500GB (3835450)
prodImage
£70.28
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£72.54
Shipping: Free
MemoryC
prodImage
£98.49
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£131.52
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel