Origin Storage M.2 SSD 512GB (NB-5123DSSD-M.2)

Price History
• 512GB M.2 SSD from Origin Storage
• Internal storage for computers & tablets
• Compatible with leading devices
• Comprehensive range of SSD solutions
• For servers, laptops, and desktops
• Model: NB-5123DSSD-M.2
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Origin Storage M.2 SSD 512GB (NB-5123DSSD-M.2)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Origin Storage Inception SSD 512GB M.2 SATA 3D TLC 80mm NB-5123DSSD-M.2
Origin Storage Ltd manufactures a full range of Matched SSD Solutions for most major branded Servers. laptops and desktops. such as Dell. HP. Toshiba. and Lenovo. All of our Matched SSD Solutions come with up to 5 years advanced replacement warranty and also come with free pre and post sales technical support. We can supply replacements or upgrades in form factors of 2.5" or 3.5". M.2 & AIC with either SATA. SAS or PCIe interfaces respectively. available in a range of capacities and drive write endurances for laptop. desktop or Server. All our Matched SSD Solutions are just that. matched to the system you have for 100% compatibility. right first time. every time!
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£74.15
Shipping: Free
Origin Storage SSD 512GB 3D TLC M.2 80mm Class 20 SATA NB-5123DSSD-M.2
Origin Storage SSD 512GB 3D TLC M.2 80mm Class 20 SATA, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Other Components & Parts
prodImage
£90.95
Shipping: Free
Origin Storage Inception SSD 512GB M.2 SATA 3D TLC 80mm. SSD capacity: 512 GB SSD form factor: M.2 Read speed: 1600 MB/s Write speed: 1000 MB/s Component for: PC/Laptop 106299
Origin Storage Ltd manufactures a full range of Matched SSD Solutions for most major branded Servers laptops and desktops such as Dell HP Toshiba and Lenovo. All of our Matched SSD Solutions come with up to 5 years advanced replacement warranty and also come with free pre and post sales technical support. We can supply replacements or upgrades in form factors of 2.5" or 3.5" M.2 & AIC with either SATA SAS or PCIe interfaces respectively available in a range of capacities and drive write endurances for laptop desktop or Server. All our Matched SSD Solutions are just that matched to the system you have for 100% compatibility right first time every time!
prodImage
£93.16
Shipping: Free
Origin Storage SSD 512GB 3DTLC M.2 80MM Class 20 SATA NB-5123DSSD-M.2>>Origin Storage
NB-5123DSSD-M.2 Item Weight: 0.03 kg Model Number: NB-5123DSSD-M.2
prodImage
£101.04
Shipping: Free
Origin Storage SSD 512GB 3DTLC M.2 80MM Class 20 SATA ORGNB-5123DSSD-M.2
NB-5123DSSD-M.2 Item Weight: 0.03 kg Model Number: NB-5123DSSD-M.2
prodImage
£101.06
Shipping: Free
Product Details
512GB M.2 SSD from Origin Storage
Internal storage for computers & tablets
Compatible with leading devices
Comprehensive range of SSD solutions
For servers, laptops, and desktops
Model: NB-5123DSSD-M.2

Price History

1M 3M
Origin Storage M.2 SSD 512GB (NB-5123DSSD-M.2)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Origin Storage

Similar Priced Products

SanDisk SSD Plus 240GB (SDSSDA-240G-G26)
£74.51
Compare Prices
2 offers
PNY CS900 500GB (SSD7CS900-500-RB)
£73.54
Compare Prices
5 offers
Intenso 2.5" SSD SATA III Top 512GB (3812450)
£63.65
Compare Prices
5 offers
Kingston KC600 SSD 256GB (SKC600MS/256G)
£73.21
Compare Prices
10 offers
ADATA Legend 860 500GB (SLEG-860-500GCS)
£75.38
Compare Prices
4 offers
Patriot Memory P320 512GB (P320P512GM28)
£76.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung NVMe M.2 SSD 980 250GB (MZ-V8V250BW)
£77.42
Compare Prices
3 offers
Crucial BX500 SSD 500GB (CT500BX500SSD1)
£77.64
Compare Prices
8 offers
Origin Storage M.2 SSD 512GB (NB-5123DSSD-M.2)
prodImage
£74.15
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£90.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£93.16
Shipping: Free
MoreCoCo
prodImage
£101.04
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel