Lexar NS100 512GB

Manufacturer: Lexar
Lexar NS100 512GB
from £79.99to £98.887 offersManufacturer: Lexar
• Internal SSD hard drive
• Hard Drive Capacity: 512 GB
• Hard Drive Size: 2.5
• Interfaces: SATA III (600 MB/s)
• Reading Speed: 550 MB/s
• NAND Type: 3D NAND TLC
• Dimensions: W100 mm x H7 mm x D70 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Lexar NS100 512GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lexar 512GB NS100 2.5 SATA3 SSD 520MB/S ESP976980
Provides faster boot-ups, application load times and data transfers Have data stored faster with SATA/600 interface that optimizes burst performance CMK256GX4M8A2666C16
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
Lexar NS100 512GB 2.5" Serial ATA III Solid State Drive - Charcoal LNS100-512RB
Lexar NS100 512GB 2.5" Serial ATA III Solid State Drive - Charcoal, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > Hard Drives (HDD, SSD & NAS) > Solid State Drives
prodImage
£80.49
Shipping: Free
Lexar NS100 2.5 SATA III (6GB/S) 512GB Internal SSD (LNS100-512RBNA)
Capacity:512GBImprove your existing systems performance with the Lexar NS100 2.5 SATA III (6Gb/s) SSD. This easy upgrade gives you faster boot-ups,
prodImage
£85.24
Shipping: Free
Lexar SSD NS100 2.5" 512GB SATA III Solid State Drive (6Gb/s) 512RB - UK LNS100512RB
Lexar SSD NS100 2.5" 512GB SATA III Solid State Drive (6Gb/s) 512RB - UK, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > Hard Drives (HDD, SSD & NAS) > Solid State Drives
prodImage
£88.99
Shipping: Free
Lexar NS100 2.5 SATA III 6GB/s SSD 512GB LNS100-512RBCN
With the Lexar NS100 2.5" SATA III (6Gb/s) solid-state drive (SSD) you can improve the performance of your existing system. This easy upgrade...
prodImage
£88.99
Shipping: Free
Lexar NS100 2.5” SATA III 6Gb/s Internal 512GB SSD, Solid State Drive, Up To 550MB/s Read, for Laptop, Desktop Computer/PC (LNS100-512AMZN) LNS100-512AMZN-UK
Upgrade your laptop or desktop computer for faster startups, data transfers, and application loads with read speeds of up to 550MB/s Faster performance and more reliable than traditional hard drives Features SSD Dash software management Shock and vibration resistant with no moving parts Backed by three-year limited product support
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
Lexar NS100 2.5” SATA III 6Gb/s Internal 512GB SSD, Solid State Drive, Up To 550MB/s Read, for Laptop, Desktop Computer/PC (LNS100-512AMZN) LNS100-512AMZN-UK
Upgrade your laptop or desktop computer for faster startups, data transfers, and application loads with read speeds of up to 550MB/s Faster performance and more reliable than traditional hard drives Features SSD Dash software management Shock and vibration resistant with no moving parts Backed by three-year limited product support
prodImage
£98.88
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W100 mm x H7 mm x D70 mm
Specifications
Hard Drive Capacity:512 GB
Hard Drive Size:2.5
Reading Speed:550 MB/s
NAND Type:3D NAND TLC
Interfaces:SATA III (600 MB/s)

Price History

1M
Lexar NS100 512GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Lexar

Lexar NM790 M.2 SSD 2TB
£239.90
Lexar NM790 M.2 SSD 2TBCompare 6 Prices
Lexar NQ790 1TB (LNQ790X001T-RNNNG)
£157.09
Lexar NQ790 1TB (LNQ790X001T-RNNNG)Compare 3 Prices
Lexar NQ790 2TB (LNQ790X002T-RNNNG)
£238.42
Lexar NQ790 2TB (LNQ790X002T-RNNNG)Compare 4 Prices
Lexar NM790 M.2 SSD 1TB
£149.99
Lexar NM790 M.2 SSD 1TBCompare 5 Prices
Lexar NM620 M.2 SSD 1TB
£149.99
Lexar NM620 M.2 SSD 1TBCompare 4 Prices
Lexar ES5 2TB
£212.49
Lexar ES5 2TBCompare 1 Prices
Lexar NM620 M.2 SSD 2TB
£258.08
Lexar NM620 M.2 SSD 2TBCompare 4 Prices
Lexar SL500 2TB (LSL500X002T-RNBNG)
£365.95
Lexar SL500 2TB (LSL500X002T-RNBNG)Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Kingston NV3 500GB (SNV3S/500G)
£79.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Intenso M.2 SSD SATA III Top 512GB (3832450)
£76.66
Compare Prices
3 offers
Patriot Memory P210 SSD 512GB (P210S512G25)
£69.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Crucial MX500 SSD 500GB (CT500MX500SSD1)
£76.34
Compare Prices
9 offers
SanDisk Ultra 3D SSD 500GB (SDSSDH3-500G-G25)
£69.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
SanDisk SSD Plus 240GB (SDSSDA-240G-G26)
£85.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kingston HyperX Fury RGB SSD 480GB
£89.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lexar NS100 512GB
BOX UK
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
laptopoutletdirect
prodImage
£80.49
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£85.24
Shipping: Free
prime-quality
prodImage
£88.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel