Origin Storage M.2 SSD 512GB (NB-5123DM.2/NVME)

Price History
• SSD solution with 512 GB storage capacity
• Interface: 3D PCIe M.2 NVMe
• High write speeds available
• Compatible with servers, laptops, and desktops
• Available in various form factors: 2.5", 3.5", M.2, AIC
• Supports SATA, SAS, and PCIe interfaces
• Material: plastic
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Origin Storage M.2 SSD 512GB (NB-5123DM.2/NVME)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Origin Storage Inception SSD 512GB NVMe M.2 3D TLC 80mm NB-5123DM.2/NVME
Origin Storage Ltd manufactures a full range of Matched SSD Solutions for most major branded Servers. laptops and desktops. such as Dell. HP. Toshiba. and Lenovo. All of our Matched SSD Solutions come with up to 5 years advanced replacement warranty and also come with free pre and post sales technical support. We can supply replacements or upgrades in form factors of 2.5" or 3.5". M.2 & AIC with either SATA. SAS or PCIe interfaces respectively. available in a range of capacities and drive write endurances for laptop. desktop or Server. All our Matched SSD Solutions are just that. matched to the system you have for 100% compatibility. right first time. every time!
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£63.96
Shipping: Free
Origin Storage Inception SSD 512GB NVMe M.2 3D TLC 80mm 131317
Origin Storage Ltd manufactures a full range of Matched SSD Solutions for most major branded Servers laptops and desktops such as Dell HP Toshiba and Lenovo. All of our Matched SSD Solutions come with up to 5 years advanced replacement warranty and also come with free pre and post sales technical support. We can supply replacements or upgrades in form factors of 2.5" or 3.5" M.2 & AIC with either SATA SAS or PCIe interfaces respectively available in a range of capacities and drive write endurances for laptop desktop or Server. All our Matched SSD Solutions are just that matched to the system you have for 100% compatibility right first time every time!
prodImage
£80.50
Shipping: Free
Origin Storage Inception SSD 512GB PCIE 4.0 NVMe M.2 3D TLC 80mm NB-5123DM.2/NVME4
Origin Storage Ltd manufactures a full range of Matched SSD Solutions for most major branded Servers. laptops and desktops. such as Dell. HP. Toshiba. and Lenovo. All of our Matched SSD Solutions come with up to 5 years advanced replacement warranty and also come with free pre and post sales technical support. We can supply replacements or upgrades in form factors of 2.5" or 3.5". M.2 & AIC with either SATA. SAS or PCIe interfaces respectively. available in a range of capacities and drive write endurances for laptop. desktop or Server. All our Matched SSD Solutions are just that. matched to the system you have for 100% compatibility. right first time. every time!
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£105.41
Shipping: Free
Origin Storage 512GB M.2 80MM PCIE 4.0 NVME SSD CLASS 50 NB-5123DM.2/NVME50
Origin Storage 512GB M.2 80MM PCIE 4.0 NVME SSD CLASS 50, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Other Components & Parts
prodImage
£128.95
Shipping: Free
Origin Storage 512GB 3D PCIE 4 M.2 NVME SSD NB-5123DM.2/NVME4
Origin Storage 512GB 3D PCIE 4 M.2 NVME SSD, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Other Components & Parts
prodImage
£128.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
Origin Storage 512GB M.2 80MM PCIE 4.0 NVME SSD CLASS 50 NB-5123DM.2/NVME50
Origin Storage 512GB M.2 80MM PCIE 4.0 NVME SSD CLASS 50
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£105.41
Shipping: Free
Origin Storage Storage 512GB PCIE 4 NVME SSD NB-5123DM.2/NVME4B
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£120.07
Shipping: Free
Product Details
SSD solution with 512 GB storage capacity
Interface: 3D PCIe M.2 NVMe
High write speeds available
Compatible with servers, laptops, and desktops
Available in various form factors: 2.5", 3.5", M.2, AIC
Supports SATA, SAS, and PCIe interfaces
Material: plastic

Price History

1M 3M
Origin Storage M.2 SSD 512GB (NB-5123DM.2/NVME)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Kingston KC600 SSD 256GB (SKC600/256G)
£62.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Kingston SSDNow A400 240GB (SA400S37/240G)
£59.99
Compare Prices
17 offers
Kingston KC600 SSD 256GB (SKC600MS/256G)
£76.77
Compare Prices
14 offers
MSI Spatium S270 480GB
£60.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
SanDisk SSD Plus 240GB (SDSSDA-240G-G26)
£74.72
Compare Prices
3 offers
Origin Storage M.2 SSD 512GB (NB-5123DM.2/NVME)
prodImage
£63.96
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£80.50
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£105.41
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£128.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel