Intel SSD 660p 1TB (SSDPEKNW010T8X1)

Manufacturer: Intel
Intel SSD 660p 1TB (SSDPEKNW010T8X1)
from £142.10to £259.244 offersManufacturer: Intel
• M.2 SSD
• Hard Drive Capacity: 1 TB
• Interfaces: M.2
• Reading Speed: 1,800 MB/s
• Writing Speed: 1,800 MB/s
• NAND Type: QLC
• Dimensions: W22 mm x D80 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Intel SSD 660p 1TB (SSDPEKNW010T8X1)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Intel Consumer SSDPEKNW010T8X1 internal solid state drive M.2 1024 GB
Intel® Smart Response Technology Intel® Smart Response Technology combines the fast performance of a small solid state drive with the large capacity of a hard disk drive. Hardware Encryption Hardware encryption is data encryption done at the drive level. This is used to ensure that the data stored on the drive is secured from unwanted intrusion. End-to-End Data Protection End-to-End Data Protection ensures integrity of stored data from the computer to the SSD and back. Intel® Rapid Start Technology Intel® Rapid Start Technology allows quick system resumes from the hibernate state.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£142.10
Shipping: Free
Intel 660p Series M.2 2280 1TB PCIe NVMe 3.0 x4 3D2 QLC Internal Solid State Drive (SSD) SSDPEKNW010T8X1
...
prodImage
£179.09
Shipping: Free
Intel SSDPEKNW010T8X1 Solid-State Drive 600p Series Solid state drive 1 TB
Intel SSDPEKNW010T8X1 Solid-State Drive 600p Series Solid state drive 1 TB, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > Hard Drives (HDD, SSD & NAS) > Solid State Drives
prodImage
£183.59
Shipping: Free
Intel 660p 1TB m.2 2280 PCIe Encrypted Internal SSD SSDPEKNW010T8X1
Finally, PCIe and Intel QLC 3D NAND in one SSD Meet today's storage needs and prepare for the growing demands of tomorrow with the Intel SSD...
prodImage
£259.24
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W22 mm x D80 mm
Specifications
Hard Drive Capacity:1 TB
Reading Speed:1,800 MB/s
Writing Speed:1,800 MB/s
NAND Type:QLC
Interfaces:M.2

Price History

1M
Intel SSD 660p 1TB (SSDPEKNW010T8X1)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Intel

Intel SSD D3-S4610 1.92TB
£1,329.28
Intel SSD D3-S4610 1.92TBCompare 1 Prices
Intel SSD 660p 2TB (SSDPEKNW020T8X1)
£258.32
Intel SSD 660p 2TB (SSDPEKNW020T8X1)Compare 3 Prices
Intel X25-V 40GB (SSDSA2CT040G310)
£81.32
Intel X25-V 40GB (SSDSA2CT040G310)Compare 1 Prices
Intel SSD DC P4500 1TB
£232.11
Intel SSD DC P4500 1TBCompare 2 Prices
Intel SSD D3-S4610 3.84TB
£2,619.55
Intel SSD D3-S4610 3.84TBCompare 1 Prices
Intel SSD D3-S4510 3.84TB
£866.47
Intel SSD D3-S4510 3.84TBCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

SanDisk Ultra 3D 1TB (SDSSDH3-1T00-G26)
£142.28
Compare Prices
6 offers
Crucial BX500 SSD 1TB (CT1000BX500SSD1)
£139.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Crucial P310 1TB (CT1000P310SSD801)
£139.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Kingston KC3000 512GB (SKC3000S/512G)
£139.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Crucial P310 SSD 1TB (CT1000P310SSD2)
£149.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
KIOXIA EXCERIA SSD 960GB
£144.41
Compare Prices
2 offers
Intel SSD 660p 1TB (SSDPEKNW010T8X1)
prodImage
£142.10
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£179.09
Shipping: Free
webnise
prodImage
£183.59
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£259.24
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel