Intel SSD 660p 1TB (SSDPEKNW010T801)

• M.2 SSD
• Hard Drive Capacity: 1 TB
• Interfaces: M.2
• Reading Speed: 1,800 MB/s
• Writing Speed: 1,800 MB/s
• NAND Type: QLC
• Dimensions: W22 mm x D80 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Intel SSD 660p 1TB (SSDPEKNW010T801)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Intel Solid-State Drive 660p Series - Encrypted SSD - 1TB - Internal - M.2 2280 - PCI Express 3.0 x4 (NVMe) - AES 256-Bit,SSDPEKNW010T801 YE-KFQW-SF5M
M2. 2280 Form Factor Intel QLC 3D NAND PCIe NVMe 3.0 x4 Interface Drive Capacity 1.0 TB
prodImage
£180.00
£184.00
Shipping: £4.00
with shipping: £4.00
Intel Solid-State Drive 660p Series - Encrypted SSD - 1TB - Internal - M.2 2280 - PCI Express 3.0 x4 (NVMe) - AES 256-Bit,SSDPEKNW010T801
M2. 2280 Form Factor Intel QLC 3D NAND PCIe NVMe 3.0 x4 Interface Drive Capacity 1.0 TB
prodImage
£180.00
£184.00
Shipping: £4.00
with shipping: £4.00
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W22 mm x D80 mm
Specifications
Hard Drive Capacity:1 TB
Reading Speed:1,800 MB/s
Writing Speed:1,800 MB/s
NAND Type:QLC
Interfaces:M.2

Price History

1M 3M
Intel SSD 660p 1TB (SSDPEKNW010T801)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Intel

Intel SSD D3-S4610 1.92TB
£1,327.33
Intel SSD D3-S4610 1.92TBCompare 1 Prices
Intel SSD 660p 2TB (SSDPEKNW020T8X1)
£234.99
Intel SSD 660p 2TB (SSDPEKNW020T8X1)Compare 3 Prices
Intel SSD DC P4500 1TB
£587.94
Intel SSD DC P4500 1TBCompare 1 Prices
Intel SSD D3-S4510 960GB
£516.87
Intel SSD D3-S4510 960GBCompare 1 Prices
Intel SSD DC P3608 4TB (SSDPECME040T401)
£5,711.73
Intel SSD DC P3608 4TB (SSDPECME040T401)Compare 2 Prices
Intel SSD D3-S4610 480GB
£399.99
Intel SSD D3-S4610 480GBCompare 1 Prices
Intel SSD 530 180GB (SSDSC2BW180A401)
£121.13
Intel SSD 530 180GB (SSDSC2BW180A401)Compare 1 Prices
Intel X25-V 40GB (SSDSA2CT040G310)
£84.39
Intel X25-V 40GB (SSDSA2CT040G310)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Crucial MX500 SSD 1TB (CT1000MX500SSD1)
£179.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung 990 EVO 1TB (MZ-V9E1T0BW)
£180.97
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung SSD 970 EVO Plus M.2 1TB (MZ-V7S1T0BW)
£180.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Crucial MX500 M.2 1TB (CT1000MX500SSD4)
£179.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kingston Fury Renegade SSD 2TB (SFYRDK/2000G)
£178.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung SSD 860 EVO 1TB (MZ-76E1T0B)
£182.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Kingston NV3 1TB (SNV3SM3/1T0)
£177.28
Compare Prices
3 offers
Intel SSD 660p 1TB (SSDPEKNW010T801)
TeknoBits Ltd.
prodImage
£180.00
Shipping: £4.00
prodImage
£180.00
Shipping: £4.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel