Intel SSD D3-S4610 480GB

Manufacturer: Intel
Intel SSD D3-S4610 480GB
from £232.16to £419.653 offersManufacturer: Intel
• Hard Drive
• Hard Drive Capacity: 480 GB
• Hard Drive Size: 2.5
• Interfaces: SATA III (600 MB/s)
• Reading Speed: 560 MB/s
• Writing Speed: 510 MB/s
• Dimensions: W70 mm x H7 mm x D100 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Intel SSD D3-S4610 480GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Solid State Drive 2.5 Inches SSDSC2KG480G8 SP1_B07H1WQCG6
Ssd capacity: 480 GB Interface Type: SATA 6 Gb/s Form Factor: 2.5" Slim Line
prodImage
£232.16
Shipping: Free
06JGT5 6JGT5 NEW Dell EMC Intel D3-S4610 SSDSC2KG480G8R 480GB 2.5" 6G SATA SSD
06JGT5 6JGT5 NEW Dell EMC Intel D3-S4610 SSDSC2KG480G8R 480GB 2.5" 6G SATA SSD, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > Hard Drives (HDD, SSD & NAS) > Solid State Drives
prodImage
£399.99
£403.49
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Intel SSDSC2KG480G801 DC S4610 Series 480 GB 2.5-Inch Solid State Drive - Silver SP1_B07GJP6DFQ
Item Package Quantity: 1 Country of origin:- China Package Dimensions : 10.0L x 10.0W x 5.0H (centimeters) Package Weight: 1000 grams
prodImage
£419.65
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W70 mm x H7 mm x D100 mm
Specifications
Hard Drive Capacity:480 GB
Hard Drive Size:2.5
Reading Speed:560 MB/s
Writing Speed:510 MB/s
Interfaces:SATA III (600 MB/s)

Price History

1M 3M
Intel SSD D3-S4610 480GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Intel

Intel SSD 660p 2TB (SSDPEKNW020T8X1)
£258.32
Intel SSD 660p 2TB (SSDPEKNW020T8X1)Compare 2 Prices
Intel SSD D3-S4610 1.92TB
£1,329.28
Intel SSD D3-S4610 1.92TBCompare 1 Prices
Intel 320 160GB (SSDSA2CW160G3B5-1PK)
£233.10
Intel 320 160GB (SSDSA2CW160G3B5-1PK)Compare 1 Prices
Intel SSD D3-S4510 M.2 480GB
£293.72
Intel SSD D3-S4510 M.2 480GBCompare 1 Prices
Intel SSD P4610 3.2TB (SSDPE2KE032T801)
£1,370.85
Intel SSD P4610 3.2TB (SSDPE2KE032T801)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Intel SSD DC P4500 1TB
£232.11
Compare Prices
2 offers
Crucial P510 2TB Heatsink (CT2000P510SSD5)
£229.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
KIOXIA EXCERIA PLUS M.2 SSD 2TB (LRD10Z002TG8)
£258.61
Compare Prices
4 offers
Crucial E100 2TB (CT2000E100SSD8)
£229.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Patriot Memory P210 SSD 2TB (P210S2TB25)
£229.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Lenovo 512GB SSD M.2 (00UP642)
£227.62
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kingston KC600 SSD 1TB (SKC600MS/1024G)
£235.16
Compare Prices
2 offers
KIOXIA EXCERIA PLUS G3 2TB (LSD10Z002TG8)
£225.93
Compare Prices
3 offers
Samsung SSD 870 QVO 2TB (MZ-77Q2T0BW)
£231.90
Compare Prices
4 offers
Intel SSD D3-S4610 480GB
SIERRA PATHWAY
prodImage
£232.16
Shipping: Free
enext4u
prodImage
£399.99
Shipping: £3.50
SIERRA PATHWAY
prodImage
£419.65
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel