Intel SSD DC P3608 4TB (SSDPECME040T401)

Price History
• PCIe SSD
• Hard Drive Capacity: 4 TB
• Interfaces: PCIe
• Reading Speed: 5,000 MB/s
• Writing Speed: 3,000 MB/s
• NAND Type: MLC
• Controller: Intel
• Dimensions: W69 mm x H19 mm x D178 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Intel SSD DC P3608 4TB (SSDPECME040T401)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Intel DC P3608 4TB - solid state drives (PCI Express, MLC, x8, 0-55 106674-244088-LBJg538761
Encryption algorithm: 256 bit AES Interface: PCI Express 3.0 x8 (Nvme) Capacity: 4TB Device type: Internal solid state drive Hardware Encryption (: Yes
prodImage
£5,712.72
Shipping: Free
Intel DC P3608 4TB - solid state drives (PCI Express, MLC, x8, 0-55 INTEL-66G6272333
Encryption algorithm: 256 bit AES Interface: PCI Express 3.0 x8 (Nvme) Capacity: 4TB Device type: Internal solid state drive Hardware Encryption (: Yes
prodImage
£5,712.82
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W69 mm x H19 mm x D178 mm
Specifications
Hard Drive Capacity:4 TB
Reading Speed:5,000 MB/s
Writing Speed:3,000 MB/s
NAND Type:MLC
Controller:Intel
Interfaces:PCIe

Price History

1M 3M
Intel SSD DC P3608 4TB (SSDPECME040T401)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Intel

Intel SSD D3-S4610 1.92TB
£1,328.32
Intel SSD D3-S4610 1.92TBCompare 1 Prices
Intel SSD 660p 2TB (SSDPEKNW020T8X1)
£234.99
Intel SSD 660p 2TB (SSDPEKNW020T8X1)Compare 3 Prices
Intel SSD DC P4500 1TB
£587.94
Intel SSD DC P4500 1TBCompare 1 Prices
Intel SSD 760p 1TB (SSDPEKKW010T8X1)
£424.18
Intel SSD 760p 1TB (SSDPEKKW010T8X1)Compare 1 Prices
Intel X25-V 40GB (SSDSA2CT040G310)
£84.39
Intel X25-V 40GB (SSDSA2CT040G310)Compare 1 Prices
Intel 320 160GB (SSDSA2CW160G3B5-1PK)
£233.10
Intel 320 160GB (SSDSA2CW160G3B5-1PK)Compare 1 Prices
Intel SSD DC P3608 4TB (SSDPECME040T401)
LITTLENILE LLC
prodImage
£5,712.72
Shipping: Free
OZGE UNIFORM_UK_Store
prodImage
£5,712.82
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel