Intel SSD D3-S4610 1.92TB

Price History
• Hard Drive
• Hard Drive Capacity: 1.92 TB
• Hard Drive Size: 2.5
• Interfaces: SATA III (600 MB/s)
• Reading Speed: 560 MB/s
• Writing Speed: 510 MB/s
• Dimensions: W70 mm x H7 mm x D100 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Intel SSD D3-S4610 1.92TB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Intel SSDSC2KG019T801 DC S4610 Series 1.9 TB 2.5-Inch Solid State Drive - Silver
Intel SSD D3-S4610 Series 1.92TB, 2.5in SATA 6Gb/s, 3D2, TLC) U.2 15mm, PCIe NVMe 3.1 x4
prodImage
£1,328.32
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W70 mm x H7 mm x D100 mm
Specifications
Hard Drive Capacity:1.92 TB
Hard Drive Size:2.5
Reading Speed:560 MB/s
Writing Speed:510 MB/s
Interfaces:SATA III (600 MB/s)

Price History

1M 3M
Intel SSD D3-S4610 1.92TB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Intel

Intel SSD 660p 2TB (SSDPEKNW020T8X1)
£234.99
Intel SSD 660p 2TB (SSDPEKNW020T8X1)Compare 3 Prices
Intel SSD DC P4500 1TB
£587.94
Intel SSD DC P4500 1TBCompare 1 Prices
Intel SSD 760p 1TB (SSDPEKKW010T8X1)
£424.18
Intel SSD 760p 1TB (SSDPEKKW010T8X1)Compare 1 Prices
Intel X25-V 40GB (SSDSA2CT040G310)
£84.39
Intel X25-V 40GB (SSDSA2CT040G310)Compare 1 Prices
Intel 320 160GB (SSDSA2CW160G3B5-1PK)
£233.10
Intel 320 160GB (SSDSA2CW160G3B5-1PK)Compare 1 Prices
Intel SSD 660p 1TB (SSDPEKNW010T801)
£180.00
Intel SSD 660p 1TB (SSDPEKNW010T801)Compare 1 Prices
Intel SSD D3-S4510 960GB
£516.87
Intel SSD D3-S4510 960GBCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Team Group MP44 8TB (TM8FPW008T0C101)
£1,419.03
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung 9100 PRO 8TB (MZ-VAP8T0BW)
£1,218.29
Compare Prices
7 offers
Intel SSD P4610 3.2TB (SSDPE2KE032T801)
£1,344.48
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kingston Fury Renegade G5 8TB (SFYR2D/8T1)
£1,599.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Intel SSD D3-S4610 1.92TB
ASALIA
prodImage
£1,328.32
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel