Intel SSD P4610 3.2TB (SSDPE2KE032T801)

Price History
• Internal solid-state drive with 3200 GB storage capacity
• U.2 form factor and PCI Express 3.1 interface
• Read speed of 3200 MB/s and write speed of 3050 MB/s
• Hardware encryption with 256-bit AES
• Integrated temperature monitoring and logging
• End-to-end data protection for data integrity
• Weight 139 g, dimensions: width 15 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Intel SSD P4610 3.2TB (SSDPE2KE032T801)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Intel SSDPE2KE032T801 DC P4610 Series 3.2 TB 2.5-Inch Solid State Drive - Silver INTEL-66G6269697
Intel SSD DC P4610 Series Storage Capacity 3.2 TB U.2 15mm, PCIe NVMe 3.1 x4
prodImage
£1,344.48
Shipping: Free
Intel SSDPE2KE032T801 DC P4610 Series 3.2 TB 2.5-Inch Solid State Drive - Silver UK-XWXFTA2048BDDEDD
Intel SSD DC P4610 Series Storage Capacity 3.2 TB U.2 15mm, PCIe NVMe 3.1 x4
prodImage
£1,346.47
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Internal solid-state drive with 3200 GB storage capacity
U.2 form factor and PCI Express 3.1 interface
Read speed of 3200 MB/s and write speed of 3050 MB/s
Hardware encryption with 256-bit AES
Integrated temperature monitoring and logging
End-to-end data protection for data integrity
Weight 139 g, dimensions: width 15 mm

Price History

1M
Intel SSD P4610 3.2TB (SSDPE2KE032T801)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Intel

Intel SSD D3-S4610 1.92TB
£1,328.32
Intel SSD D3-S4610 1.92TBCompare 1 Prices
Intel SSD 660p 2TB (SSDPEKNW020T8X1)
£234.99
Intel SSD 660p 2TB (SSDPEKNW020T8X1)Compare 3 Prices
Intel SSD DC P4500 1TB
£587.94
Intel SSD DC P4500 1TBCompare 1 Prices
Intel SSD 760p 1TB (SSDPEKKW010T8X1)
£424.18
Intel SSD 760p 1TB (SSDPEKKW010T8X1)Compare 1 Prices
Intel X25-V 40GB (SSDSA2CT040G310)
£84.39
Intel X25-V 40GB (SSDSA2CT040G310)Compare 1 Prices
Intel 320 160GB (SSDSA2CW160G3B5-1PK)
£233.10
Intel 320 160GB (SSDSA2CW160G3B5-1PK)Compare 1 Prices
Intel SSD 660p 1TB (SSDPEKNW010T801)
£180.00
Intel SSD 660p 1TB (SSDPEKNW010T801)Compare 1 Prices
Intel SSD D3-S4510 960GB
£516.87
Intel SSD D3-S4510 960GBCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Team Group MP44 8TB (TM8FPW008T0C101)
£1,419.07
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung 9100 PRO 8TB (MZ-VAP8T0BW)
£1,218.29
Compare Prices
7 offers
Kingston Fury Renegade G5 8TB (SFYR2D/8T1)
£1,599.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Intel SSD P4610 3.2TB (SSDPE2KE032T801)
OZGE UNIFORM_UK_Store
prodImage
£1,344.48
Shipping: Free
CHERKAS
prodImage
£1,346.47
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel