Team Group MP44 8TB (TM8FPW008T0C101)

Price History
• Hard Drive Capacity: 8 TB
• Hard Drive Size: M.2
• Interfaces: M.2, PCIe
• RW: 7200/6000MB/s, 6000TBW NVME
• Team Group MP44 8 TB SSD
• PCIe 4.0 x4, NVMe, M.2 2280
• For Computers, Tablets & Network
• Storage Media: Solid State Drives
Show all product details
Offer
£1,419.91
Shipping: Free

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
TEAMGROUP MP44 8TB SLC Cache Gen 4x4 M.2 2280 PCIe 4.0 SSD with NVMe for Laptop and Desktop, NUC and NAS Read/Write Speed up to 7400/6000MB/s TM8FPW008T0C101
TM8FPW008T0C101
prodImage
£1,419.91
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
RW: 7200/6000MB/s, 6000TBW NVME
Team Group MP44 8 TB SSD
PCIe 4.0 x4, NVMe, M.2 2280
For Computers, Tablets & Network
Storage Media: Solid State Drives
Suitable for Hard Drives (HDD, SSD & NAS)
Specifications
Hard Drive Capacity:8 TB
Hard Drive Size:M.2
Interfaces:M.2, PCIe

Price History

1M 3M
Team Group MP44 8TB (TM8FPW008T0C101)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Team Group

Similar Priced Products

Lenovo ThinkSystem S4520 960GB (4XB7A77461)
£1,343.84
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung 9100 PRO 8TB (MZ-VAP8T0BW)
£1,296.65
Compare Prices
8 offers
Intel SSD P4610 3.2TB (SSDPE2KE032T801)
£1,338.47
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kingston Fury Renegade G5 8TB (SFYR2D/8T1)
£1,599.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Team Group MP44 8TB (TM8FPW008T0C101)
Tannas LTD
prodImage
£1,419.91
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel