Team Group QX 4TB (T253X7004T0C101)

Price History
• Hard Drive Capacity: 4 TB
• Hard Drive Size: 2.5
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Team Group QX 4TB (T253X7004T0C101)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Team Group QX T253X7004T0C101 internal solid state drive 4 TB 2.5"
4TB consumer-grade 2.5" SATA SSDTEAMGROUP QX SSD is a consumer-grade 2.5" SATA SSD with up to 4TB of storage capacity that meets the needs of ultra-large capacity requirements.Supports powerful SLC Cache performanceSupports SLC Caching technology and enjoys a smooth user experience with a fast read/write speed of up to 560/500MB/s[1]A monster that can defeat mechanical hard drivesWith the latest 3D QLC flash memory. it offers the same terabyte capacity of a mechanical hard drive. as well as features that traditional mechanical hard drives do not have. such as powerful read/write performance. low power consumption. shock resistance and noise-free. The QX is a monster SSD that completely defeats mechanical hard drives.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£284.10
Shipping: Free
Team Group QX T253X7004T0C101 drives allo stato solido 4 TB 2.5 Serial ATA III QLC 3D NAND (Team QX2 [T253X7004T0C101] 4TB 2.5 Inch SSD, Sata 3 Interface, Read 560MB/s, Write 490MB/s, Write 49 MMB/s B0C3M4TR4B
Intelligent dual cache and powerful performance A monster that can defeat mechanical hard drives Very high durability. Stable and reliable Supports SLC caching technology and enjoys a smooth user experience with a fast read/write speed of up to 500/460MB/s Manufacturer's Warranty: 3 year or TBW (Terabytes Written) limited warranty. Free technical support and customer service on the official website of the team group. The definition and conditions of TBW are based on the JEDEC standard. Please make sure your motherboard/laptops, processor (CPU) and BIOS support the SSD you buy before purchase to avoid incompatibility problems.
prodImage
£327.23
£332.67
Shipping: £5.44
with shipping: £5.44
Product Details
Specifications
Hard Drive Capacity:4 TB
Hard Drive Size:2.5

Price History

1M 3M
Team Group QX 4TB (T253X7004T0C101)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Crucial P310 4TB (CT4000P310SSD8)
£283.39
Compare Prices
4 offers
Corsair MP700 Pro 2TB (CSSD-F2000GBMP700PNH)
£283.37
Compare Prices
4 offers
SanDisk SSD Plus 2TB (SDSSDA-2T00-G26)
£270.39
Compare Prices
3 offers
Samsung 9100 PRO 2TB (MZ-VAP2T0BW)
£280.00
Compare Prices
13 offers
Lexar NM990 2TB
£240.08
Compare Prices
3 offers
Western Digital WD Red 2TB (WDS200T2R0A)
£279.91
Compare Prices
14 offers
Crucial T710 2TB (CT2000T710SSD8)
£288.62
Compare Prices
7 offers
Team Group QX 4TB (T253X7004T0C101)
prodImage
£284.10
Shipping: Free
Amazon US
prodImage
£327.23
Shipping: £5.44
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel